START LIST - Group 1 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
2 | 98 | Tomšič Katarina | KRKA | 2009 | | |
3 | 5 | Kreft Kim | ADOL | 2009 | | |
4 | 157 | Haunholter Clea | PT | 2009 | | |
START LIST - Group 2 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
2 | 54 | Marušič Črv Neja | GO | 2009 | | |
3 | 38 | Plevnik Tinka | ASB | 2011 | | |
4 | 122 | Matelič Conti Niki | OL | 2008 | | |
START LIST - Group 3 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
2 | 3 | Pelc Živa | AADS | 2009 | | |
3 | 106 | Škrabar Dizdarević Iva | KRO | 2009 | | |
4 | 74 | Čehovin Sirk Julaj | KP | 2008 | | |
START LIST - Group 4 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 17 | Golob Hana | AKRAD | 2008 | | |
2 | 6 | Suhadolc Hana | ADOL | 2010 | | |
3 | 57 | Piko Tinkara | KAK | 2008 | | |
4 | 111 | Barborič Ajda | MASS | 2009 | | |
START LIST - Group 5 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 21 | Šturbej Lara | AKŠ | 2009 | | |
2 | 52 | Mlekuž Kamarić Niki | BOV | 2008 | | |
3 | 14 | Setnikar Brina | AKK | 2009 | | |
4 | 76 | Krstić Katarina | KP | 2009 | | |
START LIST - Group 6 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 58 | Rapac Julija | KAK | 2009 | | |
2 | 37 | Perša Lana | ASB | 2009 | | |
3 | 55 | Erjavec Iza | KAK | 2008 | | |
4 | 99 | Žlebnik Metka | KRKA | 2009 | | |
START LIST - Group 7 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 68 | Jakovac Alja | KOČ | 2008 | | |
2 | 45 | Kramaršek Neli | ATDS | 2010 | | |
3 | 195 | *Kotelevska Alisa | ŠTA | 2008 | | |
4 | 203 | Belec Iva | VEL | 2008 | | |
START LIST - Group 8 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 72 | Robida Eva | KOČ | 2010 | | |
2 | 2 | Janežič Zoja | AADS | 2009 | | |
3 | 184 | Mohorič Nika | ŠL | 2009 | | |
4 | 127 | Ferenčak Ivana | PAKG | 2009 | | |
START LIST - Group 9 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 34 | Mastnak Eva | ASB | 2009 | | |
2 | 93 | Mantelj Neja | KRKA | 2008 | | |
3 | 180 | Selak Ema | ŠEN | 2008 | | |
4 | 204 | Brecl Eva | VEL | 2009 | | |
START LIST - Group 10 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 18 | Žvikart Ana | AKRAD | 2008 | | |
2 | 105 | Radilj Kiara | KRO | 2009 | | |
3 | 211 | Rupreht Neža | VEL | 2009 | | |
4 | 175 | Budna Ajda | ŠDB | 2011 | | |
START LIST - Group 11 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 77 | Sevčnikar Julija | KP | 2008 | | |
2 | 168 | Kormanšek Neja | SLG | 2009 | | |
3 | 78 | Stojanovič Zarja Erika | KP | 2009 | | |
4 | 147 | Gomboc Lara | POM | 2008 | | |
START LIST - Group 12 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 129 | Tikvič Katarina | PAKG | 2009 | | |
2 | 123 | Petković Mija | OL | 2008 | | |
3 | 128 | Kelenc Veronika | PAKG | 2008 | | |
4 | 120 | Deisinger Jonna | OL | 2008 | | |
START LIST - Group 13 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 171 | Svečko Hana | SLG | 2009 | | |
2 | 102 | Boh Pia | KRO | 2009 | | |
3 | 121 | Dornik Ana Natalie | OL | 2008 | | |
4 | 177 | Radej Tjaša | ŠDB | 2008 | | |
START LIST - Group 14 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 165 | Breg Tia | SLG | 2010 | | |
2 | 134 | Pipan Zara | PMB | 2008 | | |
3 | 117 | Žižek Zarja | MASS | 2009 | | |
4 | 133 | Ogrinc Lana | PMB | 2008 | | |
START LIST - Group 15 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 169 | Lampret Julija | SLG | 2009 | | |
2 | 132 | Brezac Taja | PMB | 2008 | | |
3 | 197 | Podgornik Maša | ŠTA | 2008 | | |
4 | 161 | Pfeifer Živa | SEŽAN | 2009 | | |
START LIST - Group 16 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 101 | Batič Finžgar Brina | KRO | 2010 | | |
2 | 215 | Pori Iva | ŽALEC | 2009 | | |
3 | 136 | Selič Zara | PMB | 2008 | | |
4 | 182 | Benedičič Sofija | ŠL | 2009 | | |
START LIST - Group 17 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 172 | Vušnik Larisa | SLG | 2009 | | |
2 | 209 | Mežnar Maša | VEL | 2008 | | |
3 | 104 | Počivavšek Petra | KRO | 2008 | | |
4 | 114 | Podgoršek Ajda | MASS | 2008 | | |