Toggle navigation
Občinsko posamično prvenstvo v atletiki za osnovne šole (Ljubljana, 23. 05. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
mlajši učenci
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
mlajše učenke
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
MANDELC TRISHA
LIVADA
41.33
2
0
JOSIPOVIĆ ANJA
BJAKCA
45.96
3
0
LAVRIČ LUNA
VRHOVCI
46.65
4
0
PELC ŽIVA
VPREGARC
46.89
5
0
RADILJ KIARA
DKUMAR
48.29
6
0
BOH PIA
DKUMAR
48.32
7
0
TURK ZALA
PRULE
48.46
8
0
MARUŽIN LAURA
OKOVAČIČ
49.16
9
0
PETELIN MARUŠA
KOLEZIJA
50.24
10
0
KAPUS KORA
LEDINA
50.30
11
0
ČOGA NENA
VRHOVCI
50.36
12
0
SIMONČIČ MAŠA
PRULE
51.08
13
0
LUKAN ANA
OKOVAČIČ
51.63
14
0
BERLIC ULLA
PRULE
52.86
15
0
GRUM ANJA
BJAKCA
53.59
16
0
KRALJ LINA
LEDINA
53.94
17
0
IVANC JULIJA
LIVADA
54.19
18
0
SKODLAR NIKA
VRHOVCI
55.35
19
0
ČERIN ANIKA
BJAKCA
55.75
20
0
VRTAČNIK ZALA
OKOVAČIČ
55.97
0
NOVAK EVITA
OKOVAČIČ
DNS
0
MARION ROŽENBERGAR DAŠA
VRHOVCI
DNS
0
PANTAR KATARINA
OKOVAČIČ
DNS
0
SOUIDI VERONIKA
VODMAT
DNS
0
LUCAJ LENA
VIČ
DNS
0
BABNIK MAŠA
VIČ
DNS
0
MERC MILA SARINA
VIČ
DNS
0
ANDOLŠEK MAŠA
TRNOVO
DNS
0
LECHMANN SIENNA
DKUMAR
DNS
0
GRABLJEVEC EVA
DKUMAR
DNS
0
JARH ALINA
PRULE
DNS
0
LOBNIK LEONORA
PRULE
DNS
Group 1 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
BOH PIA
DKUMAR
48.32
2
0
KAPUS KORA
LEDINA
50.30
3
0
SIMONČIČ MAŠA
PRULE
51.08
4
0
LUKAN ANA
OKOVAČIČ
51.63
5
0
GRUM ANJA
BJAKCA
53.59
6
0
SKODLAR NIKA
VRHOVCI
55.35
0
LOBNIK LEONORA
PRULE
DNS
0
LUCAJ LENA
VIČ
DNS
Group 2 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
LAVRIČ LUNA
VRHOVCI
46.65
2
0
MARUŽIN LAURA
OKOVAČIČ
49.16
3
0
BERLIC ULLA
PRULE
52.86
4
0
KRALJ LINA
LEDINA
53.94
5
0
ČERIN ANIKA
BJAKCA
55.75
6
0
VRTAČNIK ZALA
OKOVAČIČ
55.97
0
BABNIK MAŠA
VIČ
DNS
0
LECHMANN SIENNA
DKUMAR
DNS
Group 3 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
MANDELC TRISHA
LIVADA
41.33
2
0
JOSIPOVIĆ ANJA
BJAKCA
45.96
3
0
TURK ZALA
PRULE
48.46
0
ANDOLŠEK MAŠA
TRNOVO
DNS
0
GRABLJEVEC EVA
DKUMAR
DNS
0
NOVAK EVITA
OKOVAČIČ
DNS
0
MARION ROŽENBERGAR DAŠA
VRHOVCI
DNS
0
SOUIDI VERONIKA
VODMAT
DNS
Group 4 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
PELC ŽIVA
VPREGARC
46.89
2
0
RADILJ KIARA
DKUMAR
48.29
3
0
PETELIN MARUŠA
KOLEZIJA
50.24
4
0
ČOGA NENA
VRHOVCI
50.36
5
0
IVANC JULIJA
LIVADA
54.19
0
MERC MILA SARINA
VIČ
DNS
0
JARH ALINA
PRULE
DNS
0
PANTAR KATARINA
OKOVAČIČ
DNS