FINALE SKUPNO - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 0 | JEMEC ANJA | OŠROJE | | 9.04 | 24,0 | |
2 | 0 | ŠMID ANA KLARA | OŠJJ | | 9.21 | 20,0 | |
3 | 0 | CIGLAR EVA | OŠLP | | 9.44 | 22,0 | |
4 | 0 | ŽMAVC EMA | BREŽICE | | 9.46 | 19,0 | |
5 | 0 | KRESE TISA | OŠMR | | 9.50 | 18,0 | |
6 | 0 | PANTNER ALIN | CVIUV | | 9.52 | 23,0 | |
7 | 0 | LAPAJNE TJAŠA | IDRIJA | | 9.63 | 17,0 | |
8 | 0 | ŠVIGELJ NASTJA | CJLLT | | 9.89 | 21,0 | |
QUALIFICATIONS RESULTS - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 0 | JEMEC ANJA | OŠROJE | | q | 9.03 | 24,0 | |
2 | 0 | PANTNER ALIN | CVIUV | | q | 9.29 | 23,0 | |
3 | 0 | CIGLAR EVA | OŠLP | | q | 9.34 | 22,0 | |
4 | 0 | ŠVIGELJ NASTJA | CJLLT | | q | 9.35 | 21,0 | |
5 | 0 | ŠMID ANA KLARA | OŠJJ | | q | 9.36 | 20,0 | |
6 | 0 | ŽMAVC EMA | BREŽICE | | q | 9.39 | 19,0 | |
7 | 0 | KRESE TISA | OŠMR | | q | 9.48 | 18,0 | 9,471 |
8 | 0 | LAPAJNE TJAŠA | IDRIJA | | q | 9.48 | 17,0 | 9,478 |
9 | 0 | KOCMAN ANICA | GLAZ | | | 9.50 | 16,0 | |
10 | 0 | PAVLOVIČ ZALA | OŠMNS | | | 9.61 | 15,0 | |
11 | 0 | GASHI RINA | GLAZ | | | 9.63 | 14,0 | |
12 | 0 | KANDOLF JULIJA | NHRAJKA | | | 9.72 | 13,0 | |
13 | 0 | JUSTIN EMA | OŠAJ | | | 9.78 | 12,0 | |
14 | 0 | VIDIC MIA | OŠHP | | | 10.11 | 11,0 | |
15 | 0 | FRIDAU TEJA | OŠCG | | | 10.28 | 10,0 | |
16 | 0 | RAZBORŠEK VANESA | OŠMNS | | | 10.79 | 9,0 | |
17 | 0 | OSMANOVIĆ ARIELA | CJLD | | | 10.80 | 8,0 | |
18 | 0 | ISLAMOSKA ZERA | CJLD | | | 10.84 | 7,0 | |
19 | 0 | KOVAČIČ TJAŠA | OŠMŠN | | | 10.87 | 6,0 | |
| 0 | SPAHIU TRINGA | BRINJE | | | DNF | 0 | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 1 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 0 | CIGLAR EVA | OŠLP | | q | 9.34 | 22,0 | |
2 | 0 | ŠVIGELJ NASTJA | CJLLT | | q | 9.35 | 21,0 | |
3 | 0 | KRESE TISA | OŠMR | | q | 9.48 | 18,0 | 9,471 |
4 | 0 | LAPAJNE TJAŠA | IDRIJA | | q | 9.48 | 17,0 | 9,478 |
5 | 0 | RAZBORŠEK VANESA | OŠMNS | | | 10.79 | 9,0 | |
6 | 0 | OSMANOVIĆ ARIELA | CJLD | | | 10.80 | 8,0 | |
| 0 | SPAHIU TRINGA | BRINJE | | | DNF | 0 | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 2 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 0 | ŠMID ANA KLARA | OŠJJ | | q | 9.36 | 20,0 | |
2 | 0 | KOCMAN ANICA | GLAZ | | | 9.50 | 16,0 | |
3 | 0 | GASHI RINA | GLAZ | | | 9.63 | 14,0 | |
4 | 0 | KANDOLF JULIJA | NHRAJKA | | | 9.72 | 13,0 | |
5 | 0 | JUSTIN EMA | OŠAJ | | | 9.78 | 12,0 | |
6 | 0 | ISLAMOSKA ZERA | CJLD | | | 10.84 | 7,0 | |
7 | 0 | KOVAČIČ TJAŠA | OŠMŠN | | | 10.87 | 6,0 | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 3 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 0 | JEMEC ANJA | OŠROJE | | q | 9.03 | 24,0 | |
2 | 0 | PANTNER ALIN | CVIUV | | q | 9.29 | 23,0 | |
3 | 0 | ŽMAVC EMA | BREŽICE | | q | 9.39 | 19,0 | |
4 | 0 | PAVLOVIČ ZALA | OŠMNS | | | 9.61 | 15,0 | |
5 | 0 | VIDIC MIA | OŠHP | | | 10.11 | 11,0 | |
6 | 0 | FRIDAU TEJA | OŠCG | | | 10.28 | 10,0 | |