FINALE SKUPNO - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 0 | SUSURI FATJAN | GLAZ | | 7.86 | 24,0 | |
2 | 0 | BROJAJ FLORIJAN | OŠLP | | 8.06 | 21,0 | |
3 | 0 | MATERIĆ VRHOVAC GAL | GLAZ | | 8.26 | 23,0 | |
4 | 0 | REXEPI ELON | CJLD | | 8.30 | 20,0 | |
5 | 0 | KADRIEVSKI NIKO | CUEV | | 8.31 | 22,0 | |
6 | 0 | HOTIĆ SANDI | OŠROJE | | 8.49 | 18,0 | |
7 | 0 | GASHI DIARD | OŠDL | | 8.82 | 17,0 | |
8 | 0 | GASHI BESFORT | OSPS | | 9.11 | 19,0 | |
QUALIFICATIONS RESULTS - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 0 | SUSURI FATJAN | GLAZ | | q | 7.78 | 24,0 | |
2 | 0 | MATERIĆ VRHOVAC GAL | GLAZ | | q | 7.98 | 23,0 | |
3 | 0 | KADRIEVSKI NIKO | CUEV | | q | 8.00 | 22,0 | |
4 | 0 | BROJAJ FLORIJAN | OŠLP | | q | 8.06 | 21,0 | |
5 | 0 | REXEPI ELON | CJLD | | q | 8.11 | 20,0 | |
6 | 0 | GASHI BESFORT | OSPS | | q | 8.37 | 19,0 | |
7 | 0 | HOTIĆ SANDI | OŠROJE | | q | 8.40 | 18,0 | |
8 | 0 | GASHI DIARD | OŠDL | | q | 8.60 | 17,0 | |
9 | 0 | SHABANI YLLE | OSPS | | | 8.75 | 16,0 | |
10 | 0 | NEDA DANIJEL | CJLD | | | 8.95 | 15,0 | |
11 | 0 | STAKIČ IVAN | BRINJE | | | 9.34 | 14,0 | |
12 | 0 | LAMPRET JAN | CJLD | | | 9.36 | 13,0 | |
13 | 0 | QUNGLLA REIS | OŠMNS | | | 9.46 | 12,0 | |
14 | 0 | KOROŠEC KLEMEN | OŠAJ | | | 9.58 | 11,0 | |
15 | 0 | PERZHAKU BISLIM | BREŽICE | | | 9.90 | 10,0 | |
| 0 | ZOGAJ LEONIT | OŠ27JUL | | | DNS | 0 | |
| 0 | BRAJDIĆ LEON | OŠMIR | | | DNS | 0 | |
| 0 | MAZREK SEMIR | OŠGŠ | | | DNS | 0 | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 1 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 0 | MATERIĆ VRHOVAC GAL | GLAZ | | q | 7.98 | 23,0 | |
2 | 0 | KADRIEVSKI NIKO | CUEV | | q | 8.00 | 22,0 | |
3 | 0 | REXEPI ELON | CJLD | | q | 8.11 | 20,0 | |
4 | 0 | STAKIČ IVAN | BRINJE | | | 9.34 | 14,0 | |
5 | 0 | PERZHAKU BISLIM | BREŽICE | | | 9.90 | 10,0 | |
| 0 | MAZREK SEMIR | OŠGŠ | | | DNS | 0 | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 2 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 0 | GASHI BESFORT | OSPS | | q | 8.37 | 19,0 | |
2 | 0 | HOTIĆ SANDI | OŠROJE | | q | 8.40 | 18,0 | |
3 | 0 | GASHI DIARD | OŠDL | | q | 8.60 | 17,0 | |
4 | 0 | LAMPRET JAN | CJLD | | | 9.36 | 13,0 | |
| 0 | BRAJDIĆ LEON | OŠMIR | | | DNS | 0 | |
| 0 | ZOGAJ LEONIT | OŠ27JUL | | | DNS | 0 | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 3 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 0 | SUSURI FATJAN | GLAZ | | q | 7.78 | 24,0 | |
2 | 0 | BROJAJ FLORIJAN | OŠLP | | q | 8.06 | 21,0 | |
3 | 0 | SHABANI YLLE | OSPS | | | 8.75 | 16,0 | |
4 | 0 | NEDA DANIJEL | CJLD | | | 8.95 | 15,0 | |
5 | 0 | QUNGLLA REIS | OŠMNS | | | 9.46 | 12,0 | |
6 | 0 | KOROŠEC KLEMEN | OŠAJ | | | 9.58 | 11,0 | |