Toggle navigation
Prvenstvo Slovenije v posamičnem in ekipnem mnogoboju za pionirje in pionirke (U12) (Tolmin, 28. 05. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
Boys U12
60 m
300 m
Vortex
long jump
Girls U12
60 m
300 m
Vortex
long jump
START LIST - , Girls U12
Track
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
PB
SB
1
19
Bertoncelj Maša
AKK2
2013
2
5
Škraba Laura
AADS1
2013
3
44
Jerič Layla
GOATL1
2012
4
121
Žnidarič Naja
PT2
2012
5
38
Fabijan Živa
GO2
2012
6
9
Vučkovič Luna
AADS4
2012
7
40
Uršič Tiana
GO2
2013
8
2
Barbarić Iva
AADS4
2013
9
25
Stružnik Tara
AKK2
2013
10
98
Krajnc Eva Pia
PMB2
2012
11
134
Mrvar Tija
ŠPELA1
2013
12
17
Andolšek Ula
AKK1
2013
13
120
Topolnik Gaja
PT2
2012
14
117
Dimovski Ivanuš Sofija
PT2
2012
15
7
Šrol Zoja
AADS3
2012
16
43
Boškin Natalija
GOATL1
2012
17
50
Šturman Zala
KP
2012
18
72
Novak Ema
MASS4
2013
19
138
Ivec Nika
ŠTA1
2012
20
116
Čeh Nika
PT1
2012
21
97
Kolar Kaja
PMB2
2013
22
84
Plevel Maja
MED
2012
23
23
Močnik Lana
AKK1
2013
24
58
Radilj Tamara
KRO1
2012
25
77
Verhovc Elena
MASS6
2013
26
71
Kos Aleksia Lana
MASS4
2013
27
6
Šoštarič Klara
AADS1
2012
28
108
Gaberšček Iza
PSČ4
2012
29
119
Štih Lara
PT1
2012
30
111
Rojc Urša
PSČ4
2013
31
49
Perklič Rina
KP
2012
32
22
Kuhar Hana
AKK2
2012
33
109
Lenarčič Kiara
PSČ2
2013
34
118
Novak Stela
PT1
2012
35
131
Gornik Lana
ŠPELA1
2013
36
113
Trušnovec Lucija
PSČ4
2012
37
29
Vodovnik Ema
ASB
2012
38
112
Skočir Kaja
PSČ3
2013
39
124
Šinkovec Alja
ŠEN
2013
40
18
Ažbe Tisa
AKK1
2013
41
110
Rajk Minka
PSČ2
2013
42
130
Čoralić Inaja
ŠPELA2
2012
43
39
Povšič Mija
GO1
2013
44
67
Bulc Lara
MASS3
2013
45
96
Klenovšek Lola
PMB1
2012
46
95
Dobaj Angel
PMB1
2012
47
32
Kravanja Taja
BOV
2012
48
100
Turčin Anja
PMB1
2012
49
140
Vrh Gaja
ŠTA2
2013
50
78
Zajec Mimi
MASS1
2012
51
137
Dover Hana Iza
ŠTA1
2012
52
141
Zei Anika
ŠTA1
2012
53
139
Jaklin Melanie
ŠTA2
2012
54
76
Tomc Hana
MASS7
2013
55
106
Barbič Brina
PSČ1
2013
56
21
Jančič Mojca
AKK3
2012
57
143
Prebil Aleksandra
VRH
2012
58
70
Ivanovič Kopecky Alenka
MASS2
2012
59
75
Šućur Sanja
MASS2
2013
60
90
Porovne Eva
OL
2012
61
3
Naglič Nika
AADS2
2013
62
57
Avšič Kaja
KRO1
2012
63
114
Zega Živa
PSČ3
2013
64
74
Prendžov Ela
MASS3
2013
65
20
Bešter Lena
AKK3
2012
66
45
Koder Ana
GOATL2
2012
67
27
Hrovat Mija
AKR
2012
68
31
Komac Zala
BOV
2012
69
68
Cerjak Valentina
MASS6
2012
70
10
Zavadlav Lili
AADS2
2012
71
83
Kešelj Evelin
MED
2012
72
24
Porenta Maša
AKK3
2013
73
37
Fabijan Vesna
GO1
2013
74
46
Mihelj Lara
GOATL2
2012
75
47
Tavčar Pika
GOATL1
2012
76
133
Lovšin Laura
ŠPELA2
2012
77
107
Benić Lenarčič Naja
PSČ1
2013
78
73
Okoye Kamsi
MASS5
2013
79
59
Zupančič Megi
KRO1
2013
80
28
Mihelič Elena
AKR
2012
81
91
Veladžić Aina
OL
2013
82
123
Antončič Elen
ŠEN
2012
83
88
Nakrst Brina
MENGE
2012
84
69
Dolinar Kiara
MASS3
2013
85
52
Černe Brina
KRKA
2012
86
8
Vodenik Sofija
AADS4
2013
87
89
Jeraj Mija
OL
2012
88
66
Bosnić Taja
MASS2
2012
89
85
Rozman Tiara
MED
2012
90
99
Logar Gaja
PMB2
2012
91
79
Zupanič Taja Tisa
MASS7
2013
92
4
Strehar Rebeka
AADS3
2012
93
132
Janež Polona
ŠPELA2
2012