Toggle navigation
Področno posamično atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Celje, 30. 05. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
mlajši učenci
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
mlajše učenke
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
TIMETABLE
Discipline
Group
Category
Gender
Date
Time
Status
shot put
1
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:00
Completed
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:00
Completed
StartList
Results
long jump
1
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:00
Completed
StartList
Results
high jump
1
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:00
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
11:00
Completed
StartList
Results
long jump
1
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
11:00
Completed
StartList
Results
high jump
1
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
11:00
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
2
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
11:02
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
3
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
11:04
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
4
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
11:06
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:10
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
2
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:12
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
3
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:14
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
4
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:16
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
11:25
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
2
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
11:27
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
3
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
11:29
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
4
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
11:31
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:35
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
2
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:37
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
3
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:39
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
4
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:41
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
11:50
Completed
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
11:50
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
11:55
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:00
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
12:05
Completed
StartList
Results
shot put
1
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:10
Completed
StartList
Results
long jump
1
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:10
Completed
StartList
Results
long jump
1
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
12:10
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:15
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
2
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:17
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
3
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:19
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
4
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:21
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
12:25
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
2
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
12:27
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
3
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
12:29
Completed
StartList
Results
high jump
1
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:30
Completed
StartList
Results
high jump
1
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
12:30
Completed
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:30
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
4
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
12:31
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:35
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
2
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:37
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
3
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:39
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
4
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
12:41
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
12:45
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
2
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
12:47
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
3
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
12:49
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
4
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
12:51
Completed
StartList
Results
1000 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
13:00
Completed
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
13:10
Completed
StartList
Results
1000 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
13:10
Completed
StartList
Results
600 m
1
mlajše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
13:20
Completed
StartList
Results
600 m
1
mlajši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
13:30
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
1
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
13:45
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
2
starejše učenke
Female
30.05.2023
13:50
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
1
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
13:55
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
2
starejši učenci
Male
30.05.2023
14:00
Completed
StartList
Results