Toggle navigation
Področno posamično atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Celje, 30. 05. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
mlajši učenci
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
mlajše učenke
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
PAVRIČ JAN
OBDRAVINJI
37.83
2
0
JEREB DAVID
PODČETRTEK
38.28
3
0
JURHAR URBAN
GRIŽE
38.39
4
0
ŠEKORANJA JAŠA
POLZELA
38.60
5
0
JURHAR JAN
GRIŽE
39.76
6
0
POLEGEK MATIC
OBDRAVINJI
40.73
40,728
7
0
KOLČAN ANEJ
IOŠCE
40.73
40,729
8
0
STEPIŠNIK VID
FMALGAJA
40.87
9
0
PETELINŠEK ŽIGA
BRASLOVČE
40.97
40,964
10
0
BLATNIK TAŠ
DOBRNA
40.97
40,970
11
0
BALAJ JON
PETROVČE
41.78
12
0
KRESNIK JAKA
LOČE
41.79
13
0
PESJAK NEJC
IOŠŽALEC
41.96
14
0
DOLNIČAR GAL
SLIVNICA
42.03
15
0
DIMEC ANEJ
SLIVNICA
42.14
16
0
ŠELIGO GAL
PODČETRTEK
42.38
17
0
ULČNIK JAN
IVOŠCE
42.51
18
0
JUSTIN TIAN
IOŠŽALEC
42.70
19
0
HRASTNIK JULIJAN
VRANSKO
42.83
20
0
ČEH MATIC
BRASLOVČE
43.18
21
0
JANUŠIČ TIM
FMALGAJA
43.48
22
0
JOST MAKS
IVOŠCE
43.59
23
0
ŠKOBERNE LENART
PLANINA
43.63
24
0
ČUJEŽ VID
IOŠCE
45.08
0
DRŽEK DAVID
HUDINJA
DNS
0
TONI MAKS
LAVA
DNS
0
LESKOVŠEK MAJ
LAVA
DNS
0
ZIMŠEK MAKS
ŠTORE
DNS
0
KOLAR JAN
ŠMARJE
DNS
0
KRČ ALEN
ŠMARJE
DNS
0
GORJANC NACE
ŠMARJE
DNS
0
HERČEK GAL
IOŠROGS
DNS
Group 1 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
ULČNIK JAN
IVOŠCE
42.51
2
0
ČEH MATIC
BRASLOVČE
43.18
3
0
JANUŠIČ TIM
FMALGAJA
43.48
4
0
JOST MAKS
IVOŠCE
43.59
5
0
ŠKOBERNE LENART
PLANINA
43.63
0
KOLAR JAN
ŠMARJE
DNS
0
TONI MAKS
LAVA
DNS
0
GORJANC NACE
ŠMARJE
DNS
Group 2 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
DIMEC ANEJ
SLIVNICA
42.14
2
0
ŠELIGO GAL
PODČETRTEK
42.38
3
0
JUSTIN TIAN
IOŠŽALEC
42.70
4
0
HRASTNIK JULIJAN
VRANSKO
42.83
5
0
ČUJEŽ VID
IOŠCE
45.08
0
LESKOVŠEK MAJ
LAVA
DNS
0
ZIMŠEK MAKS
ŠTORE
DNS
0
KRČ ALEN
ŠMARJE
DNS
Group 3 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
POLEGEK MATIC
OBDRAVINJI
40.73
40,728
2
0
STEPIŠNIK VID
FMALGAJA
40.87
3
0
BALAJ JON
PETROVČE
41.78
4
0
KRESNIK JAKA
LOČE
41.79
5
0
PESJAK NEJC
IOŠŽALEC
41.96
6
0
DOLNIČAR GAL
SLIVNICA
42.03
0
DRŽEK DAVID
HUDINJA
DNS
0
HERČEK GAL
IOŠROGS
DNS
Group 4 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
PAVRIČ JAN
OBDRAVINJI
37.83
2
0
JEREB DAVID
PODČETRTEK
38.28
3
0
JURHAR URBAN
GRIŽE
38.39
4
0
ŠEKORANJA JAŠA
POLZELA
38.60
5
0
JURHAR JAN
GRIŽE
39.76
6
0
KOLČAN ANEJ
IOŠCE
40.73
40,729
7
0
PETELINŠEK ŽIGA
BRASLOVČE
40.97
40,964
8
0
BLATNIK TAŠ
DOBRNA
40.97
40,970