Toggle navigation
Področno posamično atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Celje, 30. 05. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
mlajši učenci
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
mlajše učenke
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
NOVAK STAŠ
IOŠROGS
43.20
2
0
EMERŠIČ LIAM
DOBRNA
43.33
3
0
LAKOŽIČ ANDREJ
OBDRAVINJI
45.43
4
0
KOPINŠEK MAJ
FROŠA
46.12
5
0
PODHRAŠKI TIJAN
IVOŠCE
46.49
6
0
BOROVINŠEK FILIP
PODGORO
46.53
7
0
NOVAK ANŽE
VRANSKO
46.77
8
0
HACE ŽIGA
LOČE
46.83
46,829
8
0
BRADEŠKO BRIN
BRASLOVČE
46.83
46,829
10
0
VEBER MARK
IIIOŠCE
46.93
11
0
SOVINC TIM
ŠMARJE
47.42
12
0
BUHANC JURIJ
IIIOŠCE
47.77
13
0
NOVAK TILEN
LOČE
48.06
14
0
ZAVASNIK TINE
PETROVČE
48.63
15
0
ERMENC TINE
GRIŽE
48.68
16
0
ŠELEKAR ROK
PODČETRTEK
48.94
17
0
MOĆIĆ FILIP
ZREČE
49.04
18
0
SIRC MAI
POLZELA
49.14
19
0
ZAKOŠEK GAL
PODČETRTEK
49.30
20
0
COKAN MAJ
IOŠCE
49.33
21
0
BOŠTJANČIČ ANŽE
ŠMARJE
49.71
22
0
AŠENBERGER ALJAŽ
GRIŽE
49.89
23
0
KRAČUN JAKA
ABEZENŠEK
50.02
24
0
NOVAK TIN
FKRANJCA
50.63
25
0
GRIFIČ ALJAŽ
OBDRAVINJI
50.66
26
0
ZALOKAR VID
GRIŽE
50.80
27
0
SMOLNIKAR ŽIGA
VRANSKO
50.99
28
0
ČEH ALJAŽ
BRASLOVČE
55.20
0
KAČ ANEJ
ŠEMPETER
DNS
0
ČAKŠ GAŠPER
FKRANJCA
DNS
0
FIDLER ALJAŽ
LAVA
DNS
0
ČERENAK JAŠ
PODGORO
DNS
Group 1 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
HACE ŽIGA
LOČE
46.83
46,829
2
0
MOĆIĆ FILIP
ZREČE
49.04
3
0
AŠENBERGER ALJAŽ
GRIŽE
49.89
4
0
NOVAK TIN
FKRANJCA
50.63
5
0
ZALOKAR VID
GRIŽE
50.80
6
0
SMOLNIKAR ŽIGA
VRANSKO
50.99
0
ČAKŠ GAŠPER
FKRANJCA
DNS
0
FIDLER ALJAŽ
LAVA
DNS
Group 2 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
KOPINŠEK MAJ
FROŠA
46.12
2
0
SOVINC TIM
ŠMARJE
47.42
3
0
BUHANC JURIJ
IIIOŠCE
47.77
4
0
ZAVASNIK TINE
PETROVČE
48.63
5
0
ZAKOŠEK GAL
PODČETRTEK
49.30
6
0
COKAN MAJ
IOŠCE
49.33
7
0
BOŠTJANČIČ ANŽE
ŠMARJE
49.71
8
0
KRAČUN JAKA
ABEZENŠEK
50.02
Group 3 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
VEBER MARK
IIIOŠCE
46.93
2
0
ERMENC TINE
GRIŽE
48.68
3
0
ŠELEKAR ROK
PODČETRTEK
48.94
4
0
SIRC MAI
POLZELA
49.14
5
0
GRIFIČ ALJAŽ
OBDRAVINJI
50.66
6
0
ČEH ALJAŽ
BRASLOVČE
55.20
0
KAČ ANEJ
ŠEMPETER
DNS
0
ČERENAK JAŠ
PODGORO
DNS
Group 4 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
NOVAK STAŠ
IOŠROGS
43.20
2
0
EMERŠIČ LIAM
DOBRNA
43.33
3
0
LAKOŽIČ ANDREJ
OBDRAVINJI
45.43
4
0
PODHRAŠKI TIJAN
IVOŠCE
46.49
5
0
BOROVINŠEK FILIP
PODGORO
46.53
6
0
NOVAK ANŽE
VRANSKO
46.77
7
0
BRADEŠKO BRIN
BRASLOVČE
46.83
46,829
8
0
NOVAK TILEN
LOČE
48.06