FINALE SKUPNO - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | FLEISINGER FILIP MARTIN | LPLIBERŠEK | | 7.59 | |
2 | 0 | ČETOJEVIĆ UROŠ | SLADKIVRH | | 7.81 | |
3 | 0 | BELŠAK ALJAŽ | SLADKIVRH | | 7.82 | |
4 | 0 | KOSTANJEVEC FABIAN | AMSMB | | 7.95 | |
5 | 0 | HOHNJEC ŽIGA | JHUDALES | | 8.06 | |
6 | 0 | ŠIJANEC TOMAŽ | BENEDIKT | | 8.13 | |
QUALIFICATIONS RESULTS - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | FLEISINGER FILIP MARTIN | LPLIBERŠEK | | q | 7.47 | |
2 | 0 | BELŠAK ALJAŽ | SLADKIVRH | | q | 7.66 | |
3 | 0 | KOSTANJEVEC FABIAN | AMSMB | | q | 7.82 | |
4 | 0 | ČETOJEVIĆ UROŠ | SLADKIVRH | | q | 7.83 | |
5 | 0 | HOHNJEC ŽIGA | JHUDALES | | q | 7.89 | |
6 | 0 | ŠIJANEC TOMAŽ | BENEDIKT | | q | 7.91 | |
7 | 0 | RANER TJAN | RAČE | | | 7.95 | |
8 | 0 | PLOJ JAKOB | MIKLAVŽ | | | 8.03 | |
9 | 0 | HORVAT JURIJ | LENART | | | 8.04 | |
10 | 0 | BEČIROVIĆ AJDIN | FRSMB | | | 8.12 | |
11 | 0 | TERZER MIHA | MIKLAVŽ | | | 8.15 | |
12 | 0 | ŠALAMUN JAN | MIKLAVŽ | | | 8.25 | |
13 | 0 | FEKONJA TIAN | BENEDIKT | | | 8.31 | |
14 | 0 | TERGLAV NEJC | FRSMB | | | 8.49 | |
15 | 0 | OGRIZEK ŽAN | JGLAZERJA | | | 8.97 | |
16 | 0 | *MERČNIK TIM | GRADGONA | | | 8.30 | |
| 0 | LAVRENČIČ NEJC | JPADEŽNIK | | | DNS | |
| 0 | ŠKERLAK NEJC | JARENINA | | | DNS | |
| 0 | BRUMEN PATRIK | JHUDALES | | | DNS | |
| 0 | SLANA FILIP | LENART | | | DNS | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 1 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | FLEISINGER FILIP MARTIN | LPLIBERŠEK | | q | 7.47 | |
2 | 0 | HOHNJEC ŽIGA | JHUDALES | | q | 7.89 | |
3 | 0 | ŠIJANEC TOMAŽ | BENEDIKT | | q | 7.91 | |
4 | 0 | RANER TJAN | RAČE | | | 7.95 | |
5 | 0 | *MERČNIK TIM | GRADGONA | | | 8.30 | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 2 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | BELŠAK ALJAŽ | SLADKIVRH | | q | 7.66 | |
2 | 0 | BEČIROVIĆ AJDIN | FRSMB | | | 8.12 | |
3 | 0 | ŠALAMUN JAN | MIKLAVŽ | | | 8.25 | |
4 | 0 | OGRIZEK ŽAN | JGLAZERJA | | | 8.97 | |
| 0 | SLANA FILIP | LENART | | | DNS | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 3 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | ČETOJEVIĆ UROŠ | SLADKIVRH | | q | 7.83 | |
2 | 0 | TERZER MIHA | MIKLAVŽ | | | 8.15 | |
3 | 0 | FEKONJA TIAN | BENEDIKT | | | 8.31 | |
| 0 | ŠKERLAK NEJC | JARENINA | | | DNS | |
| 0 | LAVRENČIČ NEJC | JPADEŽNIK | | | DNS | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 4 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | KOSTANJEVEC FABIAN | AMSMB | | q | 7.82 | |
2 | 0 | PLOJ JAKOB | MIKLAVŽ | | | 8.03 | |
3 | 0 | HORVAT JURIJ | LENART | | | 8.04 | |
4 | 0 | TERGLAV NEJC | FRSMB | | | 8.49 | |
| 0 | BRUMEN PATRIK | JHUDALES | | | DNS | |