Toggle navigation
Finale ekipnega prvenstva Slovenije v atletiki za osnovne šole (Maribor, 11. 10. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
TIMETABLE
Discipline
Group
Category
Gender
Date
Time
Status
high jump
1
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
11:00
Completed
StartList
Results
shot put
1
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
11:00
Completed
StartList
Results
high jump
1
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
11:00
Completed
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
11:00
Completed
StartList
Results
long jump
1
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
11:10
Completed
StartList
Results
long jump
1
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
11:10
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
11:20
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
2
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
11:23
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
3
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
11:26
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
4
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
11:29
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
11:40
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
2
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
11:43
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
3
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
11:46
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
4
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
11:49
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
12:00
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
2
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
12:03
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
3
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
12:06
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
4
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
12:09
Completed
StartList
Results
shot put
1
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
12:20
Completed
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
12:20
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
12:20
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
2
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
12:23
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
3
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
12:26
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
4
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
12:29
Completed
StartList
Results
1000 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
12:40
Completed
StartList
Results
1000 m
2
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
12:45
Completed
StartList
Results
1000 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
13:00
Completed
StartList
Results
1000 m
2
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
13:05
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
1
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
13:20
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
2
starejše učenke
Female
11.10.2023
13:25
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
1
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
13:35
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
2
starejši učenci
Male
11.10.2023
13:40
Completed
StartList
Results