Toggle navigation
Finale ekipnega prvenstva Slovenije v atletiki za osnovne šole (Maribor, 11. 10. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
MEDVED SVIT
SKSEVNICA
38.16
32,0
2
0
MARINČIČ ZALAR SVIT
ICVRHNIKA
38.64
31,0
3
0
JERIN MAJ
CENTNM
40.34
30,0
4
0
GRABIĆ VID
CENTNM
40.93
29,0
5
0
BRATKOVIČ MAXIM
ŠENTJERNEJ
41.10
28,0
6
0
JURKOVIĆ NIK
JDKRŠKO
41.12
27,0
7
0
VOLARIČ OTON
SGKOB
41.27
26,0
8
0
ZORKO LUKA
GRADGONA
41.32
25,0
9
0
KRMC MIHA
ŠENTJERNEJ
41.80
24,0
10
0
PREK NIK
DLAJDOV
41.93
23,0
11
0
GUŠTIN KLEMEN
OBDRAVINJI
42.01
22,0
12
0
HVALIČ TIM
LPLIBERŠEK
42.13
21,0
13
0
ŠKODA GAŠPER
ŽELEZNIKI
42.22
20,0
14
0
POLEGEK MATIC
OBDRAVINJI
42.26
19,0
15
0
ROŽEJ JOŠT
FGPREV
43.13
18,0
16
0
MEŠKO MIHA
FGPREV
43.17
17,0
17
0
PLISSON JARO
GRMNM
43.57
16,0
18
0
MAJCEN LUKA
VIČ
43.68
15,0
19
0
ŽITNIK NACE
TREBNJE
43.76
14,0
20
0
HUMAR NIKO
DLAJDOV
43.91
13,0
21
0
BAYER TIM
GRMNM
43.92
12,0
22
0
ZAJC JERNEJ
TREBNJE
43.94
11,0
23
0
KOŠAK TILEN
VIČ
44.38
10,0
24
0
KOCBEK JAKOB
GRADGONA
44.65
9,0
25
0
ŠVENER TIMON
KDKŠOŠ
44.80
8,0
26
0
TROJAR TADEJ
ŽELEZNIKI
45.45
7,0
27
0
GORJAN FILIP
SGKOB
45.52
6,0
28
0
ZALAZNIK ALJAŽ
ICVRHNIKA
45.68
5,0
29
0
POROPAT TOMAŽ
LPLIBERŠEK
46.42
4,0
30
0
SIJARTO TINE
KDKŠOŠ
46.55
3,0
31
0
KOLUKAJ ALTIN
JDKRŠKO
46.88
2,0
32
0
LIPOGLAVŠEK TILEN
SKSEVNICA
47.63
1,0
Group 1 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
MEDVED SVIT
SKSEVNICA
38.16
32,0
2
0
POLEGEK MATIC
OBDRAVINJI
42.26
19,0
3
0
HUMAR NIKO
DLAJDOV
43.91
13,0
4
0
ZAJC JERNEJ
TREBNJE
43.94
11,0
5
0
KOCBEK JAKOB
GRADGONA
44.65
9,0
6
0
TROJAR TADEJ
ŽELEZNIKI
45.45
7,0
7
0
ZALAZNIK ALJAŽ
ICVRHNIKA
45.68
5,0
8
0
SIJARTO TINE
KDKŠOŠ
46.55
3,0
Group 2 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
JERIN MAJ
CENTNM
40.34
30,0
2
0
JURKOVIĆ NIK
JDKRŠKO
41.12
27,0
3
0
KRMC MIHA
ŠENTJERNEJ
41.80
24,0
4
0
ROŽEJ JOŠT
FGPREV
43.13
18,0
5
0
MAJCEN LUKA
VIČ
43.68
15,0
6
0
BAYER TIM
GRMNM
43.92
12,0
7
0
GORJAN FILIP
SGKOB
45.52
6,0
8
0
POROPAT TOMAŽ
LPLIBERŠEK
46.42
4,0
Group 3 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
GRABIĆ VID
CENTNM
40.93
29,0
2
0
BRATKOVIČ MAXIM
ŠENTJERNEJ
41.10
28,0
3
0
VOLARIČ OTON
SGKOB
41.27
26,0
4
0
HVALIČ TIM
LPLIBERŠEK
42.13
21,0
5
0
MEŠKO MIHA
FGPREV
43.17
17,0
6
0
PLISSON JARO
GRMNM
43.57
16,0
7
0
KOŠAK TILEN
VIČ
44.38
10,0
8
0
KOLUKAJ ALTIN
JDKRŠKO
46.88
2,0
Group 4 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
MARINČIČ ZALAR SVIT
ICVRHNIKA
38.64
31,0
2
0
ZORKO LUKA
GRADGONA
41.32
25,0
3
0
PREK NIK
DLAJDOV
41.93
23,0
4
0
GUŠTIN KLEMEN
OBDRAVINJI
42.01
22,0
5
0
ŠKODA GAŠPER
ŽELEZNIKI
42.22
20,0
6
0
ŽITNIK NACE
TREBNJE
43.76
14,0
7
0
ŠVENER TIMON
KDKŠOŠ
44.80
8,0
8
0
LIPOGLAVŠEK TILEN
SKSEVNICA
47.63
1,0