Toggle navigation
Finale ekipnega prvenstva Slovenije v atletiki za osnovne šole (Maribor, 11. 10. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
KRAMARŠEK NELI
PETROVČE
42.72
32,0
2
0
KRAGELJ AJDA
SGKOB
43.53
31,0
3
0
MIKLAVIČ KARIN
SGKOB
43.72
30,0
4
0
KRULC MIJA
JDKRŠKO
43.90
29,0
5
0
RUPREHT NEŽA
LIVADAVE
44.42
28,0
6
0
ŽGUR NELI
DBVIPAVA
45.21
27,0
7
0
CUNDER ŽANA
DOBROVA
45.99
26,0
8
0
VEGIČ DOROTEJA
IOŠMS
46.30
25,0
9
0
MACEDONI LARA
LAGROS
46.34
24,0
10
0
KOLAR ARIELA
JDKRŠKO
46.36
23,0
11
0
CVETKOVIĆ MAŠA
LIVADAVE
46.98
22,0
12
0
VIDIC BRINA
CENTNM
47.08
21,0
13
0
AJDIŠEK RIFELJ NANA LULU
GRMNM
47.40
20,0
14
0
ŽAGAR ELA
PETROVČE
47.78
19,0
15
0
HOSTA NIKA
ŠENTJERNEJ
47.92
18,0
16
0
DOLINAR AJDA
ITGV
47.98
17,0
17
0
TOMAŽIČ EMA
CENTNM
48.16
16,0
18
0
ZUPANČIČ ŠPELA
GRMNM
48.40
15,0
19
0
MASNIK JULIJA
ŠENTJERNEJ
48.43
14,0
20
0
BAŠA LUNA
DLAJDOV
48.69
13,0
21
0
KOVŠCA NIKA
DLAJDOV
48.94
12,0
22
0
CUNDER VITA
DOBROVA
49.18
11,0
23
0
URŠIČ ANA
DBVIPAVA
49.54
10,0
24
0
LAVRIH LARISA
LAGROS
49.88
9,0
25
0
ŽILAVEC ANIS
IOŠMS
50.02
8,0
26
0
KONŠAK ELA
PVMB
50.22
7,0
27
0
TURČIN ANJA
PVMB
50.29
6,0
28
0
HERMAN VITA
VIČ
51.25
5,0
29
0
OBLAK IZA
ITGV
53.19
4,0
30
0
KOŠMRLJ ŽIVA
VIČ
55.35
3,0
Group 1 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
KRAGELJ AJDA
SGKOB
43.53
31,0
2
0
MACEDONI LARA
LAGROS
46.34
24,0
3
0
VIDIC BRINA
CENTNM
47.08
21,0
4
0
AJDIŠEK RIFELJ NANA LULU
GRMNM
47.40
20,0
5
0
ŽAGAR ELA
PETROVČE
47.78
19,0
6
0
KOVŠCA NIKA
DLAJDOV
48.94
12,0
7
0
HERMAN VITA
VIČ
51.25
5,0
8
0
OBLAK IZA
ITGV
53.19
4,0
Group 2 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
KRAMARŠEK NELI
PETROVČE
42.72
32,0
2
0
MIKLAVIČ KARIN
SGKOB
43.72
30,0
3
0
DOLINAR AJDA
ITGV
47.98
17,0
4
0
TOMAŽIČ EMA
CENTNM
48.16
16,0
5
0
ZUPANČIČ ŠPELA
GRMNM
48.40
15,0
6
0
BAŠA LUNA
DLAJDOV
48.69
13,0
7
0
LAVRIH LARISA
LAGROS
49.88
9,0
8
0
KOŠMRLJ ŽIVA
VIČ
55.35
3,0
Group 3 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
KRULC MIJA
JDKRŠKO
43.90
29,0
2
0
ŽGUR NELI
DBVIPAVA
45.21
27,0
3
0
CUNDER ŽANA
DOBROVA
45.99
26,0
4
0
CVETKOVIĆ MAŠA
LIVADAVE
46.98
22,0
5
0
MASNIK JULIJA
ŠENTJERNEJ
48.43
14,0
6
0
ŽILAVEC ANIS
IOŠMS
50.02
8,0
7
0
TURČIN ANJA
PVMB
50.29
6,0
Group 4 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
RUPREHT NEŽA
LIVADAVE
44.42
28,0
2
0
VEGIČ DOROTEJA
IOŠMS
46.30
25,0
3
0
KOLAR ARIELA
JDKRŠKO
46.36
23,0
4
0
HOSTA NIKA
ŠENTJERNEJ
47.92
18,0
5
0
CUNDER VITA
DOBROVA
49.18
11,0
6
0
URŠIČ ANA
DBVIPAVA
49.54
10,0
7
0
KONŠAK ELA
PVMB
50.22
7,0