FINALE SKUPNO - 100 m, , wind: -0,8
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | PFEIFER ČRT | ŠCSKSEŽ | 2006 | 11.40 | |
2 | 0 | MAKAROVIČ MATEVŽ | ŠCNGSPLŠ | 2003 | 11.62 | |
3 | 0 | STOJANOVIĆ ALEKSANDER | ŠCNGERŠ | 2004 | 11.87 | |
4 | 0 | WOLF MARK | SEPŠKP | 2004 | 12.12 | |
5 | 0 | URŠIČ ŽIGA | ŠCNGERŠ | 2006 | 12.21 | |
6 | 0 | NUSDORFER JAKOB | GIMNG | 2006 | 12.41 | |
7 | 0 | VADJUNEC ROK | ŠCNGSPLŠ | 2006 | 12.47 | |
| 0 | SKOČIR ANDREJ | ŠCNGERŠ | 2006 | DNS | |
QUALIFICATIONS RESULTS - 100 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | PFEIFER ČRT | ŠCSKSEŽ | 2006 | | 11.20 | |
2 | 0 | MAKAROVIČ MATEVŽ | ŠCNGSPLŠ | 2003 | | 11.56 | |
3 | 0 | SKOČIR ANDREJ | ŠCNGERŠ | 2006 | | 11.70 | |
4 | 0 | STOJANOVIĆ ALEKSANDER | ŠCNGERŠ | 2004 | | 11.88 | |
5 | 0 | WOLF MARK | SEPŠKP | 2004 | | 12.05 | |
6 | 0 | VADJUNEC ROK | ŠCNGSPLŠ | 2006 | | 12.21 | |
7 | 0 | URŠIČ ŽIGA | ŠCNGERŠ | 2006 | | 12.25 | |
8 | 0 | NUSDORFER JAKOB | GIMNG | 2006 | | 12.31 | |
9 | 0 | BRECELJ TADEJ | SŠVPA | 2005 | | 12.45 | 12,241 |
10 | 0 | BELINGAR MATIJA | ŠCNGSETŠ | 2004 | | 12.50 | 12,495 |
11 | 0 | TAVČAR TIBERIJ | ŠCNGGZŠ | 2005 | | 12.67 | 12,204 |
12 | 0 | VOLK TIM | ŠCNGBŠ | 2006 | | 12.83 | 12,956 |
13 | 0 | SEMENIČ TRISTAN | SŠVPA | 2006 | | 12.96 | 12,956 |
14 | 0 | PIZZONI LUKA | SŠVPA | 2006 | | 13.17 | |
15 | 0 | TUNANOVIĆ MIREL | ŠCNGERŠ | 2005 | | 14.15 | |
| 0 | COSTANTINI LAN | GIMNG | 2005 | | DNS | |
| 0 | GASHI GENTRIT | ŠCNGSETŠ | 2004 | | DNS | |
| 0 | FELTRIN URBAN | ŠCNGERŠ | 2005 | | DNS | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 1 - 100 m, , wind: +1,3
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | SKOČIR ANDREJ | ŠCNGERŠ | 2006 | | 11.70 | |
2 | 0 | VADJUNEC ROK | ŠCNGSPLŠ | 2006 | | 12.21 | |
3 | 0 | URŠIČ ŽIGA | ŠCNGERŠ | 2006 | | 12.25 | |
4 | 0 | BELINGAR MATIJA | ŠCNGSETŠ | 2004 | | 12.50 | 12,495 |
5 | 0 | SEMENIČ TRISTAN | SŠVPA | 2006 | | 12.96 | 12,956 |
| 0 | COSTANTINI LAN | GIMNG | 2005 | | DNS | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 2 - 100 m, , wind: +1,4
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | PFEIFER ČRT | ŠCSKSEŽ | 2006 | | 11.20 | |
2 | 0 | STOJANOVIĆ ALEKSANDER | ŠCNGERŠ | 2004 | | 11.88 | |
3 | 0 | NUSDORFER JAKOB | GIMNG | 2006 | | 12.31 | |
4 | 0 | BRECELJ TADEJ | SŠVPA | 2005 | | 12.45 | 12,241 |
5 | 0 | TAVČAR TIBERIJ | ŠCNGGZŠ | 2005 | | 12.67 | 12,204 |
6 | 0 | VOLK TIM | ŠCNGBŠ | 2006 | | 12.83 | 12,956 |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 3 - 100 m, , wind: +1,3
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | MAKAROVIČ MATEVŽ | ŠCNGSPLŠ | 2003 | | 11.56 | |
2 | 0 | WOLF MARK | SEPŠKP | 2004 | | 12.05 | |
3 | 0 | PIZZONI LUKA | SŠVPA | 2006 | | 13.17 | |
4 | 0 | TUNANOVIĆ MIREL | ŠCNGERŠ | 2005 | | 14.15 | |
| 0 | GASHI GENTRIT | ŠCNGSETŠ | 2004 | | DNS | |
| 0 | FELTRIN URBAN | ŠCNGERŠ | 2005 | | DNS | |