FINALE SKUPNO - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | MIHAJLOVIĆ ANEJ | IIOŠMS | | 7.76 | |
2 | 0 | HORVAT LUKA | IOŠMS | | 7.80 | |
3 | 0 | KRAPEC ANDRAŽ | BELTINCI | | 7.83 | |
4 | 0 | BUJAN NEJC | BAKOVCI | | 7.90 | |
5 | 0 | PAVLINJEK PETER | IOŠMS | | 7.93 | |
6 | 0 | RAJNER MESARIČ JURE | BELTINCI | | 8.01 | |
QUALIFICATIONS RESULTS - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | KRAPEC ANDRAŽ | BELTINCI | | q | 7.77 | |
2 | 0 | MIHAJLOVIĆ ANEJ | IIOŠMS | | q | 7.84 | |
3 | 0 | HORVAT LUKA | IOŠMS | | q | 7.88 | |
4 | 0 | BUJAN NEJC | BAKOVCI | | q | 7.91 | |
5 | 0 | PAVLINJEK PETER | IOŠMS | | q | 7.98 | |
6 | 0 | RAJNER MESARIČ JURE | BELTINCI | | q | 8.16 | |
7 | 0 | BOKAN PINTARIČ NEJC | PUCONCI | | | 8.19 | 8,182 |
8 | 0 | HEGEDUŠ MAKS | IIOŠMS | | | 8.19 | 8,188 |
9 | 0 | MAKOVEC TEO | BAKOVCI | | | 8.22 | |
10 | 0 | ŠARKEZI JOŽEK | KUZMA | | | 8.24 | |
11 | 0 | HORVAT LARS | SVJURIJ | | | 8.27 | |
12 | 0 | SMODIŠ NEJC | TIŠINA | | | 8.33 | |
13 | 0 | HAJDIČ KIMI | IIIOŠMS | | | 8.35 | |
14 | 0 | BENCAK NEJC | TIŠINA | | | 8.36 | |
15 | 0 | TANACEK KEVIN | GRAD | | | 8.55 | |
16 | 0 | POTOČNIK ŽIGA | GRAD | | | 8.71 | |
17 | 0 | VOROŠ JUSTIN | BOGOJINA | | | 8.72 | |
18 | 0 | FIŠER JAKA | TIŠINA | | | 8.74 | |
19 | 0 | MAJERIČ AŽ | BOGOJINA | | | 8.81 | |
20 | 0 | KOROŠA ANEJ | CANKOVA | | | 9.33 | |
| 0 | TEMLIN MIHA | PUCONCI | | | DNS | |
| 0 | ŠADL LEON | SVJURIJ | | | DNS | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 1 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | BUJAN NEJC | BAKOVCI | | q | 7.91 | |
2 | 0 | HORVAT LARS | SVJURIJ | | | 8.27 | |
3 | 0 | HAJDIČ KIMI | IIIOŠMS | | | 8.35 | |
4 | 0 | TANACEK KEVIN | GRAD | | | 8.55 | |
| 0 | ŠADL LEON | SVJURIJ | | | DNS | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 2 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | MIHAJLOVIĆ ANEJ | IIOŠMS | | q | 7.84 | |
2 | 0 | BOKAN PINTARIČ NEJC | PUCONCI | | | 8.19 | 8,182 |
3 | 0 | MAKOVEC TEO | BAKOVCI | | | 8.22 | |
4 | 0 | SMODIŠ NEJC | TIŠINA | | | 8.33 | |
5 | 0 | POTOČNIK ŽIGA | GRAD | | | 8.71 | |
6 | 0 | MAJERIČ AŽ | BOGOJINA | | | 8.81 | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 3 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | HORVAT LUKA | IOŠMS | | q | 7.88 | |
2 | 0 | RAJNER MESARIČ JURE | BELTINCI | | q | 8.16 | |
3 | 0 | ŠARKEZI JOŽEK | KUZMA | | | 8.24 | |
4 | 0 | VOROŠ JUSTIN | BOGOJINA | | | 8.72 | |
5 | 0 | FIŠER JAKA | TIŠINA | | | 8.74 | |
QUALIFICATIONS Group 4 - 60 m,
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | |
---|
1 | 0 | KRAPEC ANDRAŽ | BELTINCI | | q | 7.77 | |
2 | 0 | PAVLINJEK PETER | IOŠMS | | q | 7.98 | |
3 | 0 | HEGEDUŠ MAKS | IIOŠMS | | | 8.19 | 8,188 |
4 | 0 | BENCAK NEJC | TIŠINA | | | 8.36 | |
5 | 0 | KOROŠA ANEJ | CANKOVA | | | 9.33 | |
| 0 | TEMLIN MIHA | PUCONCI | | | DNS | |