Toggle navigation
Področno posamično prvenstvo za osnovne šole (Velenje, 12. 05. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
mlajši učenci
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
mlajše učenke
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
TIMETABLE
Discipline
Group
Category
Gender
Date
Time
Status
long jump
1
mlajši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
16:00
Not started
StartList
Results
60 m
1
mlajše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:00
Completed
StartList
Results
shot put
1
starejši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
16:00
Not started
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
starejši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
16:00
Not started
StartList
Results
high jump
1
starejši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
16:00
Not started
StartList
Results
long jump
1
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:00
Not started
StartList
Results
high jump
1
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:00
Not started
StartList
Results
60 m
2
mlajše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:02
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
3
mlajše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:04
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
mlajši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
16:10
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:20
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
2
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:22
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
3
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:24
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
16:30
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
2
starejši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
16:32
Completed
StartList
Results
shot put
1
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:40
Not started
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:40
Not started
StartList
Results
300 m
1
mlajše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:40
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
2
mlajše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:43
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
3
mlajše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
16:46
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
mlajši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
16:50
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
2
mlajši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
16:53
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
17:00
Completed
StartList
Results
high jump
1
mlajši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
17:00
Not started
StartList
Results
long jump
1
starejši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
17:00
Not started
StartList
Results
long jump
1
mlajše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
17:00
Not started
StartList
Results
high jump
1
mlajše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
17:00
Not started
StartList
Results
300 m
2
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
17:03
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
17:10
Completed
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
mlajše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
17:10
Not started
StartList
Results
300 m
2
starejši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
17:13
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
17:20
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
17:25
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
mlajše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
17:30
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
mlajši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
17:35
Not started
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
mlajši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
17:45
Not started
StartList
Results
600 m
1
mlajše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
17:45
Completed
StartList
Results
600 m
1
mlajši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
17:50
Completed
StartList
Results
600 m
2
mlajši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
17:55
Completed
StartList
Results
1000 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
18:00
Completed
StartList
Results
1000 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
18:05
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
1
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
18:15
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
2
starejše učenke
Female
12.05.2022
18:20
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
1
starejši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
18:25
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
2
starejši učenci
Male
12.05.2022
18:30
Completed
StartList
Results