RESULTS - 60 m, boys
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRTPoints
1219Černec VidŠTA  ŠTA20087.440,2190
2223Murko PatrikŠTA  ŠTA20087.480,1890
3221Godič RokoŠTA  ŠTA20087.870,2090
4220Fleisinger Filip MartinŠTA  ŠTA20077.900,1680
52Jelesić AleksAADS  AADS20087.940,2240
6260Šekoranja JašaŽALEC  ŽALEC20087.980,2170
7107Jagodič AljažPMB  PMB20077.990,2580
8112Krajnc JurePMB  PMB20088.030,1950
977Kramberger JureLDA  LDA20088.130,1740
10203Vrabec MarcelSEŽAN  SEŽAN20108.180,1750
11180Zupančič JakaPOM  POM20088.220,1930
1217Štefelin JakaAKR  AKR20098.270,2300
133Kosi VidAADS  AADS20078.290,2340
14259Razinger JanŽALEC  ŽALEC20088.340,1800
15217Bečaj AdamŠTA  ŠTA20088.450,2480
16215Bassin LiamŠTA  ŠTA20098.590,2900
17100Borko ValentinPMB  PMB20088.600,2620
18108Jagodič MihaPMB  PMB20098.880,1930
19218Čas TinejŠTA  ŠTA20098.970,3280
20104Hmelak AljažPMB  PMB20099.080,2150
21162Krajnc MihaPOH  POH20109.150,2360
22106Ilešič LukasPMB  PMB20109.330,1790
23224Planinšek Rigat MattiaŠTA  ŠTA20099.450,1910
24187Ciglar Amadej BrinPT  PT20119.500,3750
25270Tronkar MatijaSEŽAN  SEŽAN20099.540,1760
26226Potočnik TomažŠTA  ŠTA20089.550,2310
27163Mulec EliasPOH  POH20119.640,4230
28190Kelnerič KlemenPT  PT20129.670,2220
29159Fošnarič BlažPOH  POH20129.700,3400
30111Kovačič UrbanPMB  PMB20109.830,2910
31201Ebling DanSEŽAN  SEŽAN200910.260,4240
32158Bokan AljažPOH  POH201210.770,3340
33124Snežič Šavora TaiPMB  PMB201110.990,2280
34222Klemenčič BineŠTA  ŠTA201212.220
103Hajdarbegović TarikPMB  PMB2007DNS0
78Žalig LukaLDA  LDA2008DNS0
Group 1 - 60 m, boys, veter: +0,4   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRTPoints
1260Šekoranja JašaŽALEC  ŽALEC20087.980,2170
2180Zupančič JakaPOM  POM20088.220,1930
3106Ilešič LukasPMB  PMB20109.330,1790
4190Kelnerič KlemenPT  PT20129.670,2220
103Hajdarbegović TarikPMB  PMB2007DNS0
Group 2 - 60 m, boys, veter: +1,3   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRTPoints
1107Jagodič AljažPMB  PMB20077.990,2580
2112Krajnc JurePMB  PMB20088.030,1950
33Kosi VidAADS  AADS20078.290,2340
4218Čas TinejŠTA  ŠTA20098.970,3280
5187Ciglar Amadej BrinPT  PT20119.500,3750
6270Tronkar MatijaSEŽAN  SEŽAN20099.540,1760
7222Klemenčič BineŠTA  ŠTA201212.220
Group 3 - 60 m, boys, veter: +1,3   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRTPoints
1224Planinšek Rigat MattiaŠTA  ŠTA20099.450,1910
2226Potočnik TomažŠTA  ŠTA20089.550,2310
3163Mulec EliasPOH  POH20119.640,4230
4159Fošnarič BlažPOH  POH20129.700,3400
5111Kovačič UrbanPMB  PMB20109.830,2910
6201Ebling DanSEŽAN  SEŽAN200910.260,4240
7158Bokan AljažPOH  POH201210.770,3340
8124Snežič Šavora TaiPMB  PMB201110.990,2280
Group 4 - 60 m, boys, veter: +0,3   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRTPoints
117Štefelin JakaAKR  AKR20098.270,2300
2259Razinger JanŽALEC  ŽALEC20088.340,1800
3217Bečaj AdamŠTA  ŠTA20088.450,2480
4215Bassin LiamŠTA  ŠTA20098.590,2900
5100Borko ValentinPMB  PMB20088.600,2620
6108Jagodič MihaPMB  PMB20098.880,1930
7104Hmelak AljažPMB  PMB20099.080,2150
8162Krajnc MihaPOH  POH20109.150,2360
Group 5 - 60 m, boys, veter: +1,2   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRTPoints
1219Černec VidŠTA  ŠTA20087.440,2190
2223Murko PatrikŠTA  ŠTA20087.480,1890
3221Godič RokoŠTA  ŠTA20087.870,2090
4220Fleisinger Filip MartinŠTA  ŠTA20077.900,1680
52Jelesić AleksAADS  AADS20087.940,2240
677Kramberger JureLDA  LDA20088.130,1740
7203Vrabec MarcelSEŽAN  SEŽAN20108.180,1750
78Žalig LukaLDA  LDA2008DNS0