Toggle navigation
Miting (Maribor, 15. 05. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
senior men
100 m
200 m
300 m
600 m
110 m hurdles
javelin throw
discus throw
senior women
100 m
200 m
300 m
600 m
100 m hurdles
javelin throw
junior men (U18)
110 m hurdles
javelin throw
junior women (U18)
100 m hurdles
javelin throw
boys
60 m
300 m
600 m
100 m hurdles
girls
60 m
300 m
600 m
80 m hurdles
junior men (U20)
110 m hurdles
START LIST - Group 1 - 300 m, boys
Track
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
PB
SB
3
124
Snežič Šavora Tai
PMB
2011
3
100
Klemenić Tilen
KRKA
2007
4
222
Klemenčič Bine
ŠTA
2012
4
204
Lakoseljac Benjamin
NAK
2007
5
77
Konec Ažbe
KP
2007
5
77
Kramberger Jure
LDA
2008
6
3
Kosi Vid
AADS
2007
6
216
Borko Valentin
PMB
2008
7
201
Ebling Dan
SEŽAN
2009
7
316
Rener Lenart
TRK
2007
8
254
Tronkar Matija
SEŽAN
2009
8
270
Tronkar Matija
SEŽAN
2009
START LIST - Group 2 - 300 m, boys
Track
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
PB
SB
1
78
Žalig Luka
LDA
2008
2
123
Salaj Žiga
PMB
2007
2
347
Razinger Jan
ŽALEC
2008
3
164
Marinč Primož
MASS
2008
3
2
Jelesić Aleks
AADS
2008
4
203
Vrabec Marcel
SEŽAN
2010
4
78
Mirković Andrej
KP
2007
5
218
Krajnc Jure
PMB
2008
5
48
Majsorović Gavrilo
BIH
2007
6
219
Černec Vid
ŠTA
2008
6
245
Wetz Jonas
RAD
2008
7
265
Čiunik Val
SLG
2009
7
17
Štefelin Jaka
AKR
2009
8
220
Fleisinger Filip Martin
ŠTA
2007
8
348
Šekoranja Jaša
ŽALEC
2008
START LIST - Group 3 - 300 m, boys
Track
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
PB
SB
1
137
Švabič Ilja Tibor
KRO
2008
2
59
Ziliani Tian
GOATL
2009
3
219
Muraus Marsel
PMB
2007
4
253
Marušič Izak
SEŽAN
2009
5
217
Jagodič Aljaž
PMB
2007
6
79
Rodica Rok
KP
2007
7
175
Vodiškar Jaro
MASS
2007
8
295
Petrič Jakob
ŠPELA
2008
START LIST - Group 4 - 300 m, boys
Track
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
PB
SB
1
150
Kramberger Jure
LDA
2008
2
11
Kavčič Matevž
AKR
2007
3
297
Sagmeister Gal
ŠPELA
2007
4
42
Božič Žiga
GO
2007
5
135
Škrinjar Aljaž
KRO
2007
6
134
Mihevc Grabnar Urban
KRO
2007
7
244
Slatinek Max
RAD
2007
8
76
Jurman Lanej
KP
2008