RESULTS - 60 m, girls
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Petek Lara EmilijaKLC  KLC20078.210,177
20Golob HanaAKRAD  AKRAD20088.460,187
30Deisinger JonnaOL  OL20088.480,209
40Demšar TalitaVRH  VRH20078.570,162
50Radej TjašaŠDB  ŠDB20088.600,222
60Pemič HanaKLC  KLC20078.610,199
70Rižmarič Hladnik NežaBLED  BLED20088.630,209
80Boršič HanaKLC  KLC20098.640,212
90Žvikart AnaAKRAD  AKRAD20088.690,209
100Novak TaraATDS  ATDS20078.710,187
110Primožič ZalaATDS  ATDS20088.820,237
120Perne Iza JulijaMENGE  MENGE20078.860,197
130Štalc ZalaBLED  BLED20088.880,162
140Ošlak LauraKLC  KLC20088.890,189
150Kobler JonaMENGE  MENGE20089.030,233
160Ficko EvaPOM  POM20089.040,158
170Erjavec IzaKAK  KAK20089.080,199
180Starič NikaMENGE  MENGE20079.180,157
190Frank PikaVRH  VRH20089.220,229
200Voler AlinaKAK  KAK20109.230,154
210Perovšek Skok NejaMENGE  MENGE20079.250,143
220Pižorn TajdaKLC  KLC20079.300,161
230Žgank MašaKLC  KLC20089.310,202
240Radojevič MancaMED  MED20089.410,181
250Piko TinkaraKAK  KAK20089.430,167
260Perhavec NikaMED  MED20079.440,169
270Hunjadi Šelhaus UlaMED  MED20089.520,152
280Radej AnjaŠDB  ŠDB20079.620,203
0Ogrizek UrškaAKŠ  AKŠ2007DNS
Group 1 - 60 m, girls, veter: +0,4   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Demšar TalitaVRH  VRH20078.570,162
20Radej TjašaŠDB  ŠDB20088.600,222
30Perne Iza JulijaMENGE  MENGE20078.860,197
40Kobler JonaMENGE  MENGE20089.030,233
50Frank PikaVRH  VRH20089.220,229
Group 2 - 60 m, girls, veter: -0,2   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Pemič HanaKLC  KLC20078.610,199
20Starič NikaMENGE  MENGE20079.180,157
30Perovšek Skok NejaMENGE  MENGE20079.250,143
40Radojevič MancaMED  MED20089.410,181
50Perhavec NikaMED  MED20079.440,169
60Hunjadi Šelhaus UlaMED  MED20089.520,152
Group 3 - 60 m, girls, veter: +0,6   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Golob HanaAKRAD  AKRAD20088.460,187
20Žvikart AnaAKRAD  AKRAD20088.690,209
30Primožič ZalaATDS  ATDS20088.820,237
40Erjavec IzaKAK  KAK20089.080,199
50Voler AlinaKAK  KAK20109.230,154
60Pižorn TajdaKLC  KLC20079.300,161
Group 4 - 60 m, girls, veter: +0,4   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Boršič HanaKLC  KLC20098.640,212
20Ošlak LauraKLC  KLC20088.890,189
30Ficko EvaPOM  POM20089.040,158
40Žgank MašaKLC  KLC20089.310,202
50Piko TinkaraKAK  KAK20089.430,167
60Radej AnjaŠDB  ŠDB20079.620,203
Group 5 - 60 m, girls, veter: -0,1   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Petek Lara EmilijaKLC  KLC20078.210,177
20Deisinger JonnaOL  OL20088.480,209
30Rižmarič Hladnik NežaBLED  BLED20088.630,209
40Novak TaraATDS  ATDS20078.710,187
50Štalc ZalaBLED  BLED20088.880,162
0Ogrizek UrškaAKŠ  AKŠ2007DNS