Toggle navigation
18. Atletski miting Šentjur 2022 (Šentjur, 14. 05. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
senior men
100 m
300 m
600 m
1500 m
long jump
senior women
100 m
300 m
600 m
long jump
boys
60 m
300 m
1000 m
long jump
girls
60 m
300 m
long jump
pionirji U14
60 m
Vortex
pionirke U14
60 m
Vortex
pionirji U12
60 m
Vortex
pionirke U12
60 m
Vortex
pionirji U10
60 m
200 m
pionirke U10
60 m
200 m
RESULTS - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
1
0
Kenda Iva
KLC
2007
42.26
0,210
2
0
Kramarič Ivana
VRH
2007
42.70
0,167
3
0
Deisinger Jonna
OL
2008
43.10
0,207
4
0
Rižmarič Hladnik Neža
BLED
2008
43.66
0,215
5
0
Vogrin Cingesar Brina
KLC
2010
44.05
0,224
6
0
Radej Tjaša
ŠDB
2008
44.12
0,201
7
0
Golob Hana
AKRAD
2008
44.22
0,222
8
0
Kramaršek Neli
ATDS
2010
44.93
0,432
9
0
Žvikart Ana
AKRAD
2008
47.28
0,312
10
0
Rapac Julija
KAK
2009
48.16
0,256
11
0
Botica Neža
MED
2007
48.43
0,556
12
0
Radej Nika
ŠDB
2009
49.38
0,189
13
0
Burjak Jera
KAK
2007
50.12
0,220
14
0
Voler Alina
KAK
2010
50.28
0,199
15
0
Jamnik Ema
KAK
2007
50.82
0,310
16
0
Vanco Tertinek Lara
AKRAD
2009
51.63
0,290
17
0
Miševski Izaja
KAK
2010
52.16
0,369
18
0
Spanžel Špela
KAK
2009
52.35
0,198
19
0
Škorjanc Špela
AKRAD
2009
52.43
0,188
20
0
Sgerm Pia
Vuhred
2010
53.13
0,204
21
0
Lah Zala
VRH
2008
54.11
0,255
22
0
Lužnik Vita
KAK
2010
54.16
0,350
23
0
Mlinar Lina
AKŠ
2008
54.19
0,380
Group 1 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
1
0
Radej Nika
ŠDB
2009
49.38
0,189
2
0
Miševski Izaja
KAK
2010
52.16
0,369
3
0
Sgerm Pia
Vuhred
2010
53.13
0,204
4
0
Lah Zala
VRH
2008
54.11
0,255
Group 2 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
1
0
Golob Hana
AKRAD
2008
44.22
0,222
2
0
Rapac Julija
KAK
2009
48.16
0,256
3
0
Lužnik Vita
KAK
2010
54.16
0,350
Group 3 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
1
0
Voler Alina
KAK
2010
50.28
0,199
2
0
Jamnik Ema
KAK
2007
50.82
0,310
3
0
Vanco Tertinek Lara
AKRAD
2009
51.63
0,290
4
0
Mlinar Lina
AKŠ
2008
54.19
0,380
Group 4 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
1
0
Kenda Iva
KLC
2007
42.26
0,210
2
0
Žvikart Ana
AKRAD
2008
47.28
0,312
3
0
Spanžel Špela
KAK
2009
52.35
0,198
4
0
Škorjanc Špela
AKRAD
2009
52.43
0,188
Group 5 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
1
0
Vogrin Cingesar Brina
KLC
2010
44.05
0,224
2
0
Kramaršek Neli
ATDS
2010
44.93
0,432
3
0
Botica Neža
MED
2007
48.43
0,556
4
0
Burjak Jera
KAK
2007
50.12
0,220
Group 6 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
1
0
Kramarič Ivana
VRH
2007
42.70
0,167
2
0
Deisinger Jonna
OL
2008
43.10
0,207
3
0
Rižmarič Hladnik Neža
BLED
2008
43.66
0,215
4
0
Radej Tjaša
ŠDB
2008
44.12
0,201