START LIST - Group 1 - 60 m, , wind: -0,9
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Grudnik Inti | LJUBNO | 2009 | | |
2 | 0 | Orter Ema | SLG | 2010 | | |
3 | 0 | Tehovnik Karin | MED | 2009 | | |
4 | 0 | Pižmoht Mia | MENGE | 2010 | | |
5 | 0 | Venčur Nia | Vuzen | 2010 | | |
6 | 0 | Jurjevčič Anita | VRH | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 2 - 60 m, , wind: -0,9
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Pignar Filip | Radl | 2010 | | |
2 | 0 | Dolinar Klara | VRH | 2010 | | |
3 | 0 | Koren Ula | MENGE | 2010 | | |
4 | 0 | Onuk Nena | Radl | 2010 | | |
5 | 0 | Laznik Ema | Muta | 2010 | | |
6 | 0 | Povše Julija | RAD | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 3 - 60 m, , wind: -0,2
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Kirjakovič Kasia | KP | 2010 | | |
2 | 0 | Gomboc Ela | MED | 2010 | | |
3 | 0 | Maksimović Nia | VRH | 2010 | | |
4 | 0 | Bijol Neli | Vuzen | 2010 | | |
5 | 0 | Pandel Neža | KAK | 2010 | | |
6 | 0 | Kličić Lamija | MENGE | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 4 - 60 m, , wind: -0,2
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Modrej Zana | KAK | 2010 | | |
2 | 0 | Isak Ajša | KAK | 2010 | | |
3 | 0 | Kocjan Mila | KP | 2010 | | |
4 | 0 | Modrej Iza | KAK | 2010 | | |
5 | 0 | Kosec Enja | MENGE | 2009 | | |
6 | 0 | Rudolf Hana | KP | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 5 - 60 m, , wind: -0,6
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Škorjanc Špela | AKRAD | 2009 | | |
2 | 0 | Habjan Neža | BLED | 2009 | | |
3 | 0 | Hribar Alja | MENGE | 2009 | | |
4 | 0 | Kunčič Maša | ASB | 2010 | | |
5 | 0 | Zadravec Kim | MENGE | 2010 | | |
6 | 0 | Vanco Tertinek Lara | AKRAD | 2009 | | |
START LIST - Group 6 - 60 m, , wind: +0,5
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Svečko Hana | SLG | 2009 | | |
2 | 0 | Ficko Ela | POM | 2009 | | |
3 | 0 | Knez Vita | MENGE | 2010 | | |
4 | 0 | Atelšek Neli | ATDS | 2010 | | |
5 | 0 | Jerič Eva | MENGE | 2009 | | |
6 | 0 | Uplaznik Sunarić Lui | ATDS | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 7 - 60 m, , wind: -0,3
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Gregurec Zoja | RAD | 2010 | | |
2 | 0 | Krivec Ema | SLG | 2010 | | |
3 | 0 | Kodre Lynet | ATDS | 2009 | | |
4 | 0 | Kormanšek Neja | SLG | 2009 | | |
5 | 0 | Farazin Sara | OL | 2010 | | |
6 | 0 | Radej Nika | ŠDB | 2009 | | |
START LIST - Group 8 - 60 m, , wind: -0,4
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Mohorič Maša | VRH | 2009 | | |
2 | 0 | Rojac Iris | KP | 2010 | | |
3 | 0 | Mikin Dinka | KP | 2010 | | |
4 | 0 | Strojko Tija | POM | 2010 | | |
5 | 0 | Štolfa Eva | KP | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 9 - 60 m, , wind: -2,5
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Vegič Doroteja | PAKG | 2010 | | |
2 | 0 | Laubič Maša | ASB | 2010 | | |
3 | 0 | Kovač Živa | KP | 2010 | | |
4 | 0 | Kocjan Ema | ASB | 2010 | | |
5 | 0 | Tončetič Vita | KP | 2010 | | |
6 | 0 | Praznik Lili | ASB | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 10 - 60 m, , wind: +0,5
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Zei Maruša | ŠTA | 2010 | | |
2 | 0 | Užmah Nika | KAM | 2010 | | |
3 | 0 | Blatnik Manca | KLC | 2010 | | |
4 | 0 | Sajovic Tija | OL | 2010 | | |
5 | 0 | Stožir Pia | KLC | 2010 | | |
6 | 0 | Jankovič Neja | KLC | 2009 | | |