START LIST - Group 1 - 60 m, , wind: -1,2
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Uran Ana | Radl | 2011 | | |
2 | 0 | Krivc Julija | Radl | 2012 | | |
3 | 0 | Ovčar Gerold Edita | Vuzen | 2011 | | |
4 | 0 | Orter Nina | SLG | 2011 | | |
5 | 0 | Podvratnik Tina | VRH | 2011 | | |
6 | 0 | Glažar Larisa | Radl | 2011 | | |
START LIST - Group 2 - 60 m, , wind: +0,4
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Šimunič Julija | KP | 2011 | | |
2 | 0 | Padovnik Ula | SLG | 2011 | | |
3 | 0 | Kogovšek Zala | VRH | 2012 | | |
4 | 0 | Hočevar Ela | ŠTA | 2011 | | |
5 | 0 | Leben Lana | VRH | 2011 | | |
6 | 0 | Bricman Manca | SLG | 2012 | | |
START LIST - Group 3 - 60 m, , wind: +1,1
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Serušnik Ajda | SLG | 2012 | | |
2 | 0 | Štangar Julija | MENGE | 2011 | | |
3 | 0 | Potnik Katarina | Radl | 2011 | | |
4 | 0 | Kovač Zala | SLG | 2011 | | |
5 | 0 | Osojnik Lara | POM | 2012 | | |
6 | 0 | Hrašan Hana | SLG | 2011 | | |
START LIST - Group 4 - 60 m, , wind: -1,1
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Lauko Manca | SLG | 2012 | | |
2 | 0 | Trček Mija | POM | 2012 | | |
3 | 0 | Čavnik Lina | Radl | 2012 | | |
4 | 0 | Završnik Ella | RAD | 2012 | | |
5 | 0 | Prettner Iva | POM | 2011 | | |
6 | 0 | Ternik Hedl Žana | Radl | 2011 | | |
START LIST - Group 5 - 60 m, , wind: -2,4
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
2 | 0 | Tacer Neli | Muta | 2012 | | |
3 | 0 | Gornik Ema | MENGE | 2012 | | |
4 | 0 | Kravogel Lea | MNRad | 2012 | | |
5 | 0 | Ovčak Naja | Muta | 2011 | | |
6 | 0 | Nakrst Brina | MENGE | 2012 | | |
START LIST - Group 6 - 60 m, , wind: -0,7
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Kugovnik Maja | Muta | 2012 | | |
2 | 0 | Boršič Ota | FMŠen | 2012 | | |
3 | 0 | Stojić Ana | MENGE | 2012 | | |
4 | 0 | Gorgijev Maša | Muta | 2012 | | |
5 | 0 | Gajšek Tinkara | KLC | 2012 | | |
6 | 0 | Baranja Maxim | MED | 2012 | | |
START LIST - Group 7 - 60 m, , wind: -0,8
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Pajk Žana | FMŠen | 2011 | | |
2 | 0 | Pečnik Krajačič Kim | MENGE | 2012 | | |
3 | 0 | Mastnak Ajda | FMŠen | 2011 | | |
4 | 0 | Debevec Kaja | PMB | 2012 | | |
5 | 0 | Logar Gaja | PMB | 2012 | | |
6 | 0 | Štriker Teja | KAK | 2011 | | |
START LIST - Group 8 - 60 m, , wind: +0,1
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Gjergjek Naja | POM | 2012 | | |
2 | 0 | Porovne Eva | OL | 2012 | | |
3 | 0 | Turčin Anja | PMB | 2012 | | |
4 | 0 | Ivec Nika | ŠTA | 2012 | | |
5 | 0 | Jaklin Melanie | PMB | 2012 | | |
6 | 0 | Kešelj Evelin | MED | 2012 | | |
START LIST - Group 9 - 60 m, , wind: +0,8
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Andrejčak Hana | POM | 2012 | | |
2 | 0 | Jeraj Mija | OL | 2012 | | |
3 | 0 | Otopal Tara | POM | 2011 | | |
4 | 0 | Pogačar Tinkara | BLED | 2011 | | |
5 | 0 | Zei Anika | ŠTA | 2012 | | |
6 | 0 | Kotnik Julija | KLC | 2011 | | |
START LIST - Group 10 - 60 m, , wind: +0,1
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 0 | Šepič Pia | BLED | 2011 | | |
2 | 0 | Vodovnik Ema | ASB | 2012 | | |
3 | 0 | Palhartinger Izabela | BLED | 2010 | | |
4 | 0 | Budna Ajda | ŠDB | 2011 | | |
5 | 0 | Pekič Taja | ŠTA | 2011 | | |
6 | 0 | Horvat Iza | BLED | 2010 | | |