FINALE po skupinah (1. skupina) - 100 m, senior men, veter: +1,7   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
1253Čurin Prapotnik AnejPT  PT200310.420,194
2169Gumilar JernejMASS  MASS200310.460,175
3120Fichera MichaelITA  ITA199810.690,199
424Pullnig LukasAUT  AUT200210.700,181
5106Orosz ZoltanHUN  HUN199210.770,186
6133Benko ŽigaKLC  KLC199810.790,145
736Zekan NuredinBIH  BIH199410.810,192
857Ivašković ZvonimirCRO  CRO199410.910,132
FINALE po skupinah (2. skupina) - 100 m, senior men, veter: +0,8   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
1123Paris AndreaITA  ITA199510.930,152
2260Pfeifer ČrtSEŽAN  SEŽAN200611.040,171
3107Osztrogonacz AndrasHUN  HUN199411.080,164
4160Hace JakaKRO  KRO200311.110,148
5209Dajčman NickPMB  PMB200311.180,175
6290Skalar JanTRK  TRK200011.220,163
7213Lorbar Staš TinPMB  PMB200511.240,197YC
8262Oiclj FilipSLG  SLG200311.240,171
START LIST - Group A - 100 m, senior men, veter: +1,3   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
169Gumilar JernejMASS   MASS2003
106Orosz ZoltanHUN   HUN1992
262Oiclj FilipSLG   SLG2003
98Montes Manuel AlbertoGO   GO2004
214Milivojević LukaPMB   PMB2005
69Siljan DavidCRO   CRO1994
99Stanič MatejGO   GO2000
START LIST - Group B - 100 m, senior men, veter: +1,6   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
57Ivašković ZvonimirCRO   CRO1994
123Paris AndreaITA   ITA1995
290Skalar JanTRK   TRK2000
209Dajčman NickPMB   PMB2003
15Ritlop ŽanASB   ASB2006
48Anikieiev YaroslavCRO   CRO2004
263Prednik AljažSLG   SLG2004
START LIST - Group B - 100 m, senior men, veter: +0,9   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
24Pullnig LukasAUT   AUT2002
68Sesvečan DominikCRO   CRO2003
150Brulc BlažKRKA   KRKA1992
118Bavila StefanoITA   ITA2000
267Uranc NikSLG   SLG2004
172Korent Tristan AlessandroMASS   MASS2003
23Klimov VasilyAUT   AUT2005
START LIST - Group B - 100 m, senior men, veter: +2,2   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
253Čurin Prapotnik AnejPT   PT2003
33Muratović AhmedBIH   BIH2005
300Subašić AlenVEL   VEL1999
266Škrabec NejcSLG   SLG2004
135Korošec EnejKLC   KLC2005
275Ištvanović FilipSRB   SRB1991
17Veilguni AnejASB   ASB2002
START LIST - Group B - 100 m, senior men, veter: +1,5   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
133Benko ŽigaKLC   KLC1998
36Zekan NuredinBIH   BIH1994
160Hace JakaKRO   KRO2003
119Davide GiacomoITA   ITA1999
264Prošt UrbanSLG   SLG2004
125Tommasini FrancescoITA   ITA1998
248Svenšek JakaPOM   POM2006
START LIST - Group B - 100 m, senior men, veter: +1,0   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
120Fichera MichaelITA   ITA1998
107Osztrogonacz AndrasHUN   HUN1994
260Pfeifer ČrtSEŽAN   SEŽAN2006
213Lorbar Staš TinPMB   PMB2005
265Pušnik JoštSLG   SLG2004
204Počič AljažPAKG   PAKG2004
97Makarovič MatevžGO   GO2003