FINALE SKUPNO - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,6   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
1198Velkavrh ValMASS  MASS200621.610,167
221Kozel Tomše NikAKR  AKR200522.010,159
3295Pfeifer ČrtSEŽAN  SEŽAN200622.070,188
4133Tekstor BorKRKA  KRKA200522.070,198
541Modrijančič KlemenASB  ASB200522.940,173
236Lorbar Staš TinPMB  PMB2005DNS
QUALIFICATIONS RESULTS - 200 m, junior men (U18)
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1198Velkavrh ValMASS  MASS2006Q22.140,181
221Kozel Tomše NikAKR  AKR2005Q22.200,160
3133Tekstor BorKRKA  KRKA2005Q22.460,190
4295Pfeifer ČrtSEŽAN  SEŽAN2006Q22.540,211
5236Lorbar Staš TinPMB  PMB2005q22.760,216
641Modrijančič KlemenASB  ASB2005q22.880,170
7340Rener LenartTRK  TRK200722.890,157
8328Strašek MaksimŠTA  ŠTA200622.990,142
9193Kušar Stojakovič GašperMASS  MASS200623.010,183
1079Božič ŽigaGO  GO200723.080,161
11339Rebolj TimTRK  TRK200523.250,217
12127Radakovič JanKRKA  KRKA200623.340,163
13277Merc MarcelPT  PT200623.450,166
14276Jurgec BlažPT  PT200523.620,191
15321Černec VidŠTA  ŠTA200823.660,212
16237Milivojević LukaPMB  PMB200523.720,227
17162Rotar LukaKRO  KRO200523.740,165
18152Dolinar KlemenKRO  KRO200623.810,209
19352Golob GalVEL  VEL200523.850,143
20316Svetec MarkŠPELA  ŠPELA200723.890,206
21260Svenšek JakaPOM  POM200624.270,196
22337Križaj DemianTRK  TRK200824.510,185
2393*Matavž BlažKAŠ  KAŠ200723.180,156
24335*Bizjak MajTRK  TRK200523.260,215
253*Kiselič ČrtAADS  AADS200523.780,178
26126*Pureber GašperKRKA  KRKA200723.970,212
27278*Petrovič AndražPT  PT200724.070,157
28186*Duhovnik MaksMASS  MASS200624.100,184
291*Garaj SamoAADS  AADS200624.160,190
3010*Platiša PatrikAKK  AKK200624.180,202
31134*Zupančič Tian TimotejKRKA  KRKA200824.190,152
32159*Pavlin EvanKRO  KRO200624.440,174
3311*Stritar Luštrik DavidAKK  AKK200624.600,203
34100*Korošec EnejKLC  KLC200524.610,202
352*Jelesić AleksAADS  AADS200824.620,170
36150**Mihalache RaduKRO  KRO200624.700,163
37234**Drebot DmytroPMB  PMB200624.880,218
38124*Klemenić TilenKRKA  KRKA200725.080,203
39224*Tanze MiranOL  OL200725.090,163
40197*Turk JakobMASS  MASS200625.120,152
41323*Godič RokoŠTA  ŠTA200825.170,202
4281*Ziliani IzakGO  GO200725.180,183
43322*Fleisinger Filip MartinŠTA  ŠTA200725.300,157
445*Podgoršek LanAADS  AADS200525.320,170
4597*Cizej MaksKLC  KLC200625.390,188
46274*Carli TadejPT  PT200525.400,176
47235*Jagodič AljažPMB  PMB200725.420,289
486*Zucchiati David TimAADS  AADS200725.600,166
49164*Salerno Dante VladimiroKRO  KRO200525.640,154
504*Kosi VidAADS  AADS200725.720,18825,715
51360*Fänlich BrunoŽALEC  ŽALEC200625.720,16825,717
52238*Muraus MarselPMB  PMB200725.770,288
5320*Kavčič MatevžAKR  AKR200726.050,221
54125*Makše MihaKRKA  KRKA200726.060,185
5580*Costantini BorGO  GO200726.440,204
56275*Habjanec AljažPT  PT200526.520,167
57221*Furlan Nerad JureOL  OL200726.670,218
58361*Šekoranja JašaŽALEC  ŽALEC200827.340,171
59312*Kastaneto DomenŠPELA  ŠPELA200627.530,218
60184*Sakač VidLDA  LDA200527.540,217
61315*Sagmeister NejcŠPELA  ŠPELA200628.930,263
160Počivavšek GašperKRO  KRO2005DQ0,17317.3.2
185*Brvar AljažMASS  MASS2006DNS
82*Žižmond ErikGO  GO2008DNS
158*Očko JakaKRO  KRO2005DNS
353*Halilović SelmanVEL  VEL2005DNS
117Gec MatejKP  KP2006DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 1 - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,3   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1186*Duhovnik MaksMASS  MASS200624.100,184
2100*Korošec EnejKLC  KLC200524.610,202
36*Zucchiati David TimAADS  AADS200725.600,166
4184*Sakač VidLDA  LDA200527.540,217
QUALIFICATIONS Group 2 - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +3,4   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1335*Bizjak MajTRK  TRK200523.260,215
23*Kiselič ČrtAADS  AADS200523.780,178
34*Kosi VidAADS  AADS200725.720,18825,715
4125*Makše MihaKRKA  KRKA200726.060,185
82*Žižmond ErikGO  GO2008DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 3 - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +2,0   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1126*Pureber GašperKRKA  KRKA200723.970,212
2224*Tanze MiranOL  OL200725.090,163
35*Podgoršek LanAADS  AADS200525.320,170
4274*Carli TadejPT  PT200525.400,176
580*Costantini BorGO  GO200726.440,204
QUALIFICATIONS Group 4 - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,8   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
193*Matavž BlažKAŠ  KAŠ200723.180,156
21*Garaj SamoAADS  AADS200624.160,190
310*Platiša PatrikAKK  AKK200624.180,202
4221*Furlan Nerad JureOL  OL200726.670,218
5361*Šekoranja JašaŽALEC  ŽALEC200827.340,171
QUALIFICATIONS Group 5 - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,1   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
12*Jelesić AleksAADS  AADS200824.620,170
2238*Muraus MarselPMB  PMB200725.770,288
320*Kavčič MatevžAKR  AKR200726.050,221
4275*Habjanec AljažPT  PT200526.520,167
5312*Kastaneto DomenŠPELA  ŠPELA200627.530,218
6315*Sagmeister NejcŠPELA  ŠPELA200628.930,263
QUALIFICATIONS Group 6 - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,4   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1278*Petrovič AndražPT  PT200724.070,157
2124*Klemenić TilenKRKA  KRKA200725.080,203
3323*Godič RokoŠTA  ŠTA200825.170,202
481*Ziliani IzakGO  GO200725.180,183
5322*Fleisinger Filip MartinŠTA  ŠTA200725.300,157
6360*Fänlich BrunoŽALEC  ŽALEC200625.720,16825,717
QUALIFICATIONS Group 7 - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +2,6   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1159*Pavlin EvanKRO  KRO200624.440,174
2234**Drebot DmytroPMB  PMB200624.880,218
3235*Jagodič AljažPMB  PMB200725.420,289
4164*Salerno Dante VladimiroKRO  KRO200525.640,154
353*Halilović SelmanVEL  VEL2005DNS
185*Brvar AljažMASS  MASS2006DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 8 - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,6   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1134*Zupančič Tian TimotejKRKA  KRKA200824.190,152
211*Stritar Luštrik DavidAKK  AKK200624.600,203
3150**Mihalache RaduKRO  KRO200624.700,163
4197*Turk JakobMASS  MASS200625.120,152
597*Cizej MaksKLC  KLC200625.390,188
158*Očko JakaKRO  KRO2005DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 9 - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,8   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1133Tekstor BorKRKA  KRKA2005Q22.460,190
2236Lorbar Staš TinPMB  PMB2005q22.760,216
3340Rener LenartTRK  TRK200722.890,157
4316Svetec MarkŠPELA  ŠPELA200723.890,206
5337Križaj DemianTRK  TRK200824.510,185
117Gec MatejKP  KP2006DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 10 - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,4   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1295Pfeifer ČrtSEŽAN  SEŽAN2006Q22.540,211
2277Merc MarcelPT  PT200623.450,166
3276Jurgec BlažPT  PT200523.620,191
4352Golob GalVEL  VEL200523.850,143
5260Svenšek JakaPOM  POM200624.270,196
160Počivavšek GašperKRO  KRO2005DQ0,17317.3.2
QUALIFICATIONS Group 11 - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +2,9   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
121Kozel Tomše NikAKR  AKR2005Q22.200,160
241Modrijančič KlemenASB  ASB2005q22.880,170
3328Strašek MaksimŠTA  ŠTA200622.990,142
4193Kušar Stojakovič GašperMASS  MASS200623.010,183
5127Radakovič JanKRKA  KRKA200623.340,163
6237Milivojević LukaPMB  PMB200523.720,227
QUALIFICATIONS Group 12 - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +3,0   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1198Velkavrh ValMASS  MASS2006Q22.140,181
279Božič ŽigaGO  GO200723.080,161
3339Rebolj TimTRK  TRK200523.250,217
4321Černec VidŠTA  ŠTA200823.660,212
5162Rotar LukaKRO  KRO200523.740,165
6152Dolinar KlemenKRO  KRO200623.810,209