FINALE SKUPNO - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,6   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
1198Velkavrh ValMASS  MASS200621.610,167
221Kozel Tomše NikAKR  AKR200522.010,159
3295Pfeifer ČrtSEŽAN  SEŽAN200622.070,188
4133Tekstor BorKRKA  KRKA200522.070,198
541Modrijančič KlemenASB  ASB200522.940,173
236Lorbar Staš TinPMB  PMB2005DNS
START LIST - Group A - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,3   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
186*Duhovnik MaksMASS   MASS2006
100*Korošec EnejKLC   KLC2005
6*Zucchiati David TimAADS   AADS2007
184*Sakač VidLDA   LDA2005
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +3,4   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
335*Bizjak MajTRK   TRK2005
3*Kiselič ČrtAADS   AADS2005
4*Kosi VidAADS   AADS2007
125*Makše MihaKRKA   KRKA2007
82*Žižmond ErikGO   GO2008
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +2,0   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
126*Pureber GašperKRKA   KRKA2007
224*Tanze MiranOL   OL2007
5*Podgoršek LanAADS   AADS2005
274*Carli TadejPT   PT2005
80*Costantini BorGO   GO2007
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,8   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
93*Matavž BlažKAŠ   KAŠ2007
1*Garaj SamoAADS   AADS2006
10*Platiša PatrikAKK   AKK2006
221*Furlan Nerad JureOL   OL2007
361*Šekoranja JašaŽALEC   ŽALEC2008
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,1   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
2*Jelesić AleksAADS   AADS2008
238*Muraus MarselPMB   PMB2007
20*Kavčič MatevžAKR   AKR2007
275*Habjanec AljažPT   PT2005
312*Kastaneto DomenŠPELA   ŠPELA2006
315*Sagmeister NejcŠPELA   ŠPELA2006
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,4   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
278*Petrovič AndražPT   PT2007
124*Klemenić TilenKRKA   KRKA2007
323*Godič RokoŠTA   ŠTA2008
81*Ziliani IzakGO   GO2007
322*Fleisinger Filip MartinŠTA   ŠTA2007
360*Fänlich BrunoŽALEC   ŽALEC2006
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +2,6   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
159*Pavlin EvanKRO   KRO2006
234**Drebot DmytroPMB   PMB2006
235*Jagodič AljažPMB   PMB2007
164*Salerno Dante VladimiroKRO   KRO2005
353*Halilović SelmanVEL   VEL2005
185*Brvar AljažMASS   MASS2006
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,6   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
134*Zupančič Tian TimotejKRKA   KRKA2008
11*Stritar Luštrik DavidAKK   AKK2006
150**Mihalache RaduKRO   KRO2006
197*Turk JakobMASS   MASS2006
97*Cizej MaksKLC   KLC2006
158*Očko JakaKRO   KRO2005
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,8   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
133Tekstor BorKRKA   KRKA2005
236Lorbar Staš TinPMB   PMB2005
340Rener LenartTRK   TRK2007
316Svetec MarkŠPELA   ŠPELA2007
337Križaj DemianTRK   TRK2008
117Gec MatejKP   KP2006
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +1,4   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
295Pfeifer ČrtSEŽAN   SEŽAN2006
277Merc MarcelPT   PT2006
276Jurgec BlažPT   PT2005
352Golob GalVEL   VEL2005
260Svenšek JakaPOM   POM2006
160Počivavšek GašperKRO   KRO2005
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +2,9   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
21Kozel Tomše NikAKR   AKR2005
41Modrijančič KlemenASB   ASB2005
328Strašek MaksimŠTA   ŠTA2006
193Kušar Stojakovič GašperMASS   MASS2006
127Radakovič JanKRKA   KRKA2006
237Milivojević LukaPMB   PMB2005
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18), veter: +3,0   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
198Velkavrh ValMASS   MASS2006
79Božič ŽigaGO   GO2007
339Rebolj TimTRK   TRK2005
321Černec VidŠTA   ŠTA2008
162Rotar LukaKRO   KRO2005
152Dolinar KlemenKRO   KRO2006