RESULTS - 100 m, junior women (U18), veter: -0,2   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultPoints
160Kernel DašaLJU  LJU200612.388,0
235Katona EmmaBUD  BUD12.537,0
384Kapac KlaraZAG  ZAG200712.776,0
439Szűcs ImolaBUD  BUD12.795,012,787
565Vehovar EmaLJU  LJU200712.794,012,790
685Klišanin JosipaZAG  ZAG200813.003,0
712Liptajová MargarétaBRA  BRA200813.342,0
810Bortlíková LuciaBRA  BRA200813.641,0