FINALE SKUPNO - 100 m, junior women (U20), veter: +1,7   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
1247Rus AnaTRK  TRK200311.840,203
2189Belič Sara MiaMASS  MASS200412.310,163
3133Srebot LucijaGO  GO200412.640,163
4253Rampre InjaŽALEC  ŽALEC200512.780,167
5176Erjavec AnaKRO  KRO200412.870,196
6164Korasa NikaKRKA  KRKA200312.900,161
7251Marovt HanaVEL  VEL200413.020,210
8191Samokec AnaMASS  MASS200413.090,165
QUALIFICATIONS RESULTS - 100 m, junior women (U20)
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1247Rus AnaTRK  TRK2003Q12.270,162
2189Belič Sara MiaMASS  MASS2004Q12.540,166
3133Srebot LucijaGO  GO2004Q12.770,158
4253Rampre InjaŽALEC  ŽALEC2005q12.950,162
5164Korasa NikaKRKA  KRKA2003q12.970,185
6176Erjavec AnaKRO  KRO2004Q13.000,165
7251Marovt HanaVEL  VEL2004Q13.220,165
8191Samokec AnaMASS  MASS2004Q13.230,221
9149Krivec LaraKLC  KLC200313.290,172
10130Murovec NinaGO  GO200513.320,186
11104Breznik NinaAKR  AKR200313.330,214
12245*Likar Nina AnaTRK  TRK200413.400,159
13207Sovdat AjdaPSČ  PSČ200613.530,180
14227Samec TjašaSLG  SLG200513.580,189
15224Mori TjašaSLG  SLG200413.610,242
16136Mager MajaKAK  KAK200613.650,290
17201Križe TrinaPMB  PMB200413.820,201
18167Saje NinaKRKA  KRKA200413.830,227
19103Avsenek Renko SaraAKR  AKR200513.840,359
20134Vidmar AnaGO  GO200414.150,183
21242Premzl MajaŠTA  ŠTA200614.170,237
22199Gjura MancaPMB  PMB200614.320,220
23128Markič LauraGO  GO200514.430,154
165Papež SaraKRKA  KRKA2006DNS
160France TinkaraKRKA  KRKA2006DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 1 - 100 m, junior women (U20), veter: -0,3   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1189Belič Sara MiaMASS  MASS2004Q12.540,166
2133Srebot LucijaGO  GO2004Q12.770,158
3253Rampre InjaŽALEC  ŽALEC2005q12.950,162
4164Korasa NikaKRKA  KRKA2003q12.970,185
5207Sovdat AjdaPSČ  PSČ200613.530,180
6224Mori TjašaSLG  SLG200413.610,242
7242Premzl MajaŠTA  ŠTA200614.170,237
8128Markič LauraGO  GO200514.430,154
QUALIFICATIONS Group 2 - 100 m, junior women (U20), veter: -1,3   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1247Rus AnaTRK  TRK2003Q12.270,162
2191Samokec AnaMASS  MASS2004Q13.230,221
3149Krivec LaraKLC  KLC200313.290,172
4130Murovec NinaGO  GO200513.320,186
5136Mager MajaKAK  KAK200613.650,290
6103Avsenek Renko SaraAKR  AKR200513.840,359
7134Vidmar AnaGO  GO200414.150,183
160France TinkaraKRKA  KRKA2006DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 3 - 100 m, junior women (U20), veter: -2,0   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1176Erjavec AnaKRO  KRO2004Q13.000,165
2251Marovt HanaVEL  VEL2004Q13.220,165
3104Breznik NinaAKR  AKR200313.330,214
4227Samec TjašaSLG  SLG200513.580,189
5201Križe TrinaPMB  PMB200413.820,201
6167Saje NinaKRKA  KRKA200413.830,227
7199Gjura MancaPMB  PMB200614.320,220
165Papež SaraKRKA  KRKA2006DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 4 - 100 m, junior women (U20), veter: -1,3   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1245*Likar Nina AnaTRK  TRK200413.400,159