FINALE SKUPNO - 200 m, junior men (U20), veter: +0,7   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
1183Gumilar JernejMASS  MASS200321.310,168
2203Janža MajPOM  POM200321.560,159
3205Skočir AndrejPSČ  PSČ200321.570,199
4229Cvelbar TimotejŠEN  ŠEN200322.090,198
5195Dajčman NickPMB  PMB200322.410,229
6197Lorbar Staš TinPMB  PMB200522.630,179
7231Kovačič JakaŠL  ŠL200423.180,211
232Beber JurijŠTA  ŠTA2004DNS
QUALIFICATIONS RESULTS - 200 m, junior men (U20)
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1203Janža MajPOM  POM200322.300,176
2183Gumilar JernejMASS  MASS200322.770,196
3197Lorbar Staš TinPMB  PMB200522.840,185
4205Skočir AndrejPSČ  PSČ200323.020,197
5229Cvelbar TimotejŠEN  ŠEN200323.060,169
6232Beber JurijŠTA  ŠTA200423.200,174
7231Kovačič JakaŠL  ŠL200423.220,182
8244Rebolj TimTRK  TRK200523.320,194
9195Dajčman NickPMB  PMB200323.400,108
10216Oiclj FilipSLG  SLG200323.520,154
11158Radakovič JanKRKA  KRKA200623.680,156
12198Poropat Žan AljažPMB  PMB200324.020,208
13182Breitenberger AronMASS  MASS200424.200,185
14153Malej TilenKP  KP200424.230,176
15238Vidovič ValentinŠTA  ŠTA200324.270,178
16222Verbovšek AnžeSLG  SLG200324.290,221
17235Pajek TadejŠTA  ŠTA200424.400,220
18196Drebot DmytroPMB  PMB200625.010,197
19188Vodiškar ArneMASS  MASS200427.110,251
172Hace JakaKRO  KRO2003DNF0,177
QUALIFICATIONS Group 1 - 200 m, junior men (U20), veter: -2,1   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1203Janža MajPOM  POM200322.300,176
2229Cvelbar TimotejŠEN  ŠEN200323.060,169
3231Kovačič JakaŠL  ŠL200423.220,182
4198Poropat Žan AljažPMB  PMB200324.020,208
5182Breitenberger AronMASS  MASS200424.200,185
6235Pajek TadejŠTA  ŠTA200424.400,220
QUALIFICATIONS Group 2 - 200 m, junior men (U20), veter: -0,7   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1183Gumilar JernejMASS  MASS200322.770,196
2197Lorbar Staš TinPMB  PMB200522.840,185
3232Beber JurijŠTA  ŠTA200423.200,174
4244Rebolj TimTRK  TRK200523.320,194
5158Radakovič JanKRKA  KRKA200623.680,156
6153Malej TilenKP  KP200424.230,176
7196Drebot DmytroPMB  PMB200625.010,197
QUALIFICATIONS Group 3 - 200 m, junior men (U20), veter: -4,1   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1205Skočir AndrejPSČ  PSČ200323.020,197
2195Dajčman NickPMB  PMB200323.400,108
3216Oiclj FilipSLG  SLG200323.520,154
4238Vidovič ValentinŠTA  ŠTA200324.270,178
5222Verbovšek AnžeSLG  SLG200324.290,221
6188Vodiškar ArneMASS  MASS200427.110,251
172Hace JakaKRO  KRO2003DNF0,177