FINALE SKUPNO - 200 m, junior women (U20), veter: -0,5   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
1247Rus AnaTRK  TRK200324.420,197
2200Kaučič AjdaPMB  PMB200324.730,208
3226Navodnik Izabella HajdiSLG  SLG200325.980,216
4164Korasa NikaKRKA  KRKA200326.410,173
5104Breznik NinaAKR  AKR200326.820,286
6193Davidović LeaNAV  NAV200626.970,225
7136Mager MajaKAK  KAK200627.010,287
8191Samokec AnaMASS  MASS200427.420,175
QUALIFICATIONS RESULTS - 200 m, junior women (U20)
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1247Rus AnaTRK  TRK200325.560,181
2200Kaučič AjdaPMB  PMB200326.240,183
3226Navodnik Izabella HajdiSLG  SLG200326.720,262
4164Korasa NikaKRKA  KRKA200326.920,164
5193Davidović LeaNAV  NAV200626.970,216
6104Breznik NinaAKR  AKR200327.240,199
7136Mager MajaKAK  KAK200627.340,275
8191Samokec AnaMASS  MASS200427.930,167
9224Mori TjašaSLG  SLG200428.040,209
10149Krivec LaraKLC  KLC200328.260,242
11103Avsenek Renko SaraAKR  AKR200528.550,386
12227Samec TjašaSLG  SLG200528.630,246
13124Brun AljaGO  GO200628.780,239
14126Gadnik TinaGO  GO200328.970,218
15178Novak ZarjaKRO  KRO200629.150,213
16167Saje NinaKRKA  KRKA200429.190,187
17242Premzl MajaŠTA  ŠTA200629.320,287
18148Klaužer NikaKLC  KLC200429.540,288
19161Jankovič NušaKRKA  KRKA200429.810,214
129Murn ŽivaGO  GO2005DNF0,189
160France TinkaraKRKA  KRKA2006DNS
125Gadnik AnaGO  GO2003DNS
165Papež SaraKRKA  KRKA2006DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 1 - 200 m, junior women (U20), veter: -2,2   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1200Kaučič AjdaPMB  PMB200326.240,183
2104Breznik NinaAKR  AKR200327.240,199
3224Mori TjašaSLG  SLG200428.040,209
4149Krivec LaraKLC  KLC200328.260,242
5227Samec TjašaSLG  SLG200528.630,246
6167Saje NinaKRKA  KRKA200429.190,187
125Gadnik AnaGO  GO2003DNS
165Papež SaraKRKA  KRKA2006DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 2 - 200 m, junior women (U20), veter: -1,9   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1226Navodnik Izabella HajdiSLG  SLG200326.720,262
2193Davidović LeaNAV  NAV200626.970,216
3136Mager MajaKAK  KAK200627.340,275
4103Avsenek Renko SaraAKR  AKR200528.550,386
5124Brun AljaGO  GO200628.780,239
6148Klaužer NikaKLC  KLC200429.540,288
7161Jankovič NušaKRKA  KRKA200429.810,214
129Murn ŽivaGO  GO2005DNF0,189
QUALIFICATIONS Group 3 - 200 m, junior women (U20), veter: -1,1   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1247Rus AnaTRK  TRK200325.560,181
2164Korasa NikaKRKA  KRKA200326.920,164
3191Samokec AnaMASS  MASS200427.930,167
4126Gadnik TinaGO  GO200328.970,218
5178Novak ZarjaKRO  KRO200629.150,213
6242Premzl MajaŠTA  ŠTA200629.320,287
160France TinkaraKRKA  KRKA2006DNS