RESULTS - shot put,
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultPoints
10OBLAK ALJAŽITGV  ITGV10.35879,0
20BEVK GAŠPERŽELEZNIKI  ŽELEZNIKI9.96843,0
30BENEDIČIČ JAKAŽELEZNIKI  ŽELEZNIKI9.69817,0
40PLATIŠA RUBENMČKR  MČKR9.63811,0
50VALENTIN MARTINČIČITGV  ITGV9.22772,0
60GARTNAR ŽIGAITGV  ITGV9.20770,0
70REKAR VORANCOREHEK  OREHEK9.04754,0
80BALANČ ANŽEKRIŽE  KRIŽE8.80730,0
90DESPOTOVIĆ ADRIANMČKR  MČKR8.72722,0
100KREK NIKLASGORJE  GORJE8.27676,0
110TRIPLAT ŽIGAGORJE  GORJE8.13662,0
120KALAN TJAŠ LUKAOREHEK  OREHEK8.12661,0
130PANIĆ TEODORIKKRIŽE  KRIŽE7.67614,0
140BERIČ DAVIDFPKR  FPKR7.11554,0
150ŠNAJDAR ANŽEOREHEK  OREHEK6.95537,0
160ZALOKAR NEJCGORJE  GORJE6.85526,0
170ŠTIRN ŽIGAKRIŽE  KRIŽE6.61500,0
180DRINOVEC JAKAFPKR  FPKR6.33468,0
Att:1Att:2Att:3Att:4Att:5Att:6
9.7210.3010.359.68
9.039.579.909.96
9.698.669.209.62
9.199.169.159.63
8.738.498.879.22
8.089.208.908.90
8.368.457.999.04
X8.738.448.80
8.068.028.378.72
7.798.278.048.16
7.607.497.388.13
8.067.738.127.97
6.937.676.12X
7.116.396.275.14
6.506.776.956.84
6.576.236.856.29
6.106.616.366.01
6.146.206.336.02