RESULTS - long jump,
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultPoints
10KRIŽAJ DEMIANOREHEK  OREHEK6.531243,0
20LAUSEGER LUKASITGV  ITGV5.28964,0
30PRELEC ANŽEŽELEZNIKI  ŽELEZNIKI5.05912,0
40SORGO TIANFPKR  FPKR4.83862,0
50KUŽNIK NIKKRIŽE  KRIŽE4.63816,0
60REPE ALJAŽGORJE  GORJE4.63816,0
70KOKELJ MARCELITGV  ITGV4.53793,0
80GABERC NIKE LEOKRIŽE  KRIŽE4.52791,0
90PETERNELJ ERAZEM OSKARITGV  ITGV4.50786,0
100REŠEK ROŽLEŽELEZNIKI  ŽELEZNIKI4.49784,0
110NOVAK JAN MAJGORJE  GORJE4.46777,0
120MEMIĆ MARATMČKR  MČKR4.41765,0
130BEVK ROKMČKR  MČKR4.29738,0
140KAJZER TEVŽOREHEK  OREHEK4.16708,0
150TERBOVC MATICKRIŽE  KRIŽE4.15706,0
160GAŠPERLIN JOŠTFPKR  FPKR3.80625,0
170SKRT MARTINGORJE  GORJE3.21487,0
0STEPIŠNIK LOVROOREHEK  OREHEKDNS0
Att:1Att:2Att:3Att:4Att:5Att:6V1V2V3V4V5V6
6.12X6.106.53
5.265.285.235.17
4.855.054.944.84
4.834.784.704.65
4.604.634.28X
4.634.274.114.15
4.534.254.44X
X4.524.344.20
4.454.044.414.50
4.414.454.364.49
4.194.464.213.84
4.41X4.204.37
4.294.284.284.22
4.074.16r
4.074.064.074.15
3.803.59X3.66
3.15X3.213.20