RESULTS - shot put,
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultPoints
10DRAGAŠ TEJGIMFP  GIMFP13.60741,0
20PODLIPNIK TEVŽGIMJES  GIMJES13.04707,0
30KOSIRNIK URHGSŠRMK  GSŠRMK11.62624,0
40KATRAŠNIK MATICGSŠRMK  GSŠRMK11.52618,0
50BRAJNIK GABERBICNAKLO  BICNAKLO10.02529,0
60KRUMPESTAR GABERGSŠRMK  GSŠRMK8.76455,0
70SANABOR MARKOGIMFP  GIMFP8.75455,0
80ŠOLAR JAKOBGIMJES  GIMJES8.25425,0
0PERKO URHBICNAKLO  BICNAKLODNS0
Att:1Att:2Att:3Att:4Att:5Att:6
13.2013.5312.7913.60
10.7011.1012.9013.04
11.2411.2310.7911.62
10.3110.4511.5211.29
8.559.4010.029.85
8.088.767.448.70
X7.768.758.73
6.878.138.25X