Toggle navigation
Področno ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za SŠ (Novo mesto, 22. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
dijaki
100 m
400 m
1000 m
2000 m
4x100m
shot put
long jump
high jump
dijakinje
100 m
400 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 400 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
RADAKOVIČ JAN
GIMNM
54.23
626,0
2
0
STANIŠA ALEKSANDER
ŠCNMSSŠ
56.14
533,0
3
0
FABJAN TIM
ŠCNMSEŠTG
56.71
507,0
4
0
GAZVODA MATJAŽ
GIMNM
56.88
499,0
5
0
BJELOŠEVIĆ TIAN
ŠCNMSZKŠ
57.96
451,0
6
0
HORN MICHEL
ŠCNMSGLVŠ
58.26
439,0
7
0
SAŠO VRISK
GRMCBTKŠBG
58.81
416,0
8
0
PIRC NEJC
ŠCNMSEŠTG
59.04
406,0
9
0
GOLOB GAL
GIMBRE
59.28
397,0
10
0
MAČEK MIHA
GIMBRE
59.70
380,0
11
0
UREK JAN
ŠCNMSGLVŠ
59.92
371,0
12
0
TRŠINAR MARTIN
ŠCNMSGLVŠ
1:00.34
355,0
13
0
FURAR TILEN
ŠCNMSEŠTG
1:01.31
319,0
14
0
ZABUKOVEC VAL
SŠJJIG
1:01.41
315,0
15
0
KLEMENČIČ MARCEL
SŠJJIG
1:01.43
315,0
16
0
NORČIČ NEJC
ŠCNMSSŠ
1:02.32
284,0
17
0
JANEŽIČ TIAN
GRMCBTKŠBG
1:03.35
250,0
18
0
VIDIC ALJAŽ
GRMCBTKŠBG
1:03.96
230,0
19
0
HRIBAR MATIC
ŠCNMSZKŠ
1:04.99
200,0
20
0
SMOLIČ JAN
ŠCNMSZKŠ
1:05.52
185,0
21
0
ROZINA TIBOR
SŠJJIG
1:06.80
151,0
22
0
MEŽNARŠIČ BOR
ŠCNMSSŠ
1:07.00
147,0
23
0
BOŽOVIČ GAŠPER
GIMBRE
1:07.82
127,0
Group 1 - 400 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
STANIŠA ALEKSANDER
ŠCNMSSŠ
56.14
533,0
2
0
GAZVODA MATJAŽ
GIMNM
56.88
499,0
3
0
PIRC NEJC
ŠCNMSEŠTG
59.04
406,0
4
0
GOLOB GAL
GIMBRE
59.28
397,0
5
0
TRŠINAR MARTIN
ŠCNMSGLVŠ
1:00.34
355,0
6
0
KLEMENČIČ MARCEL
SŠJJIG
1:01.43
315,0
7
0
VIDIC ALJAŽ
GRMCBTKŠBG
1:03.96
230,0
8
0
HRIBAR MATIC
ŠCNMSZKŠ
1:04.99
200,0
Group 2 - 400 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
RADAKOVIČ JAN
GIMNM
54.23
626,0
2
0
BJELOŠEVIĆ TIAN
ŠCNMSZKŠ
57.96
451,0
3
0
HORN MICHEL
ŠCNMSGLVŠ
58.26
439,0
4
0
SAŠO VRISK
GRMCBTKŠBG
58.81
416,0
5
0
MAČEK MIHA
GIMBRE
59.70
380,0
6
0
FURAR TILEN
ŠCNMSEŠTG
1:01.31
319,0
7
0
ZABUKOVEC VAL
SŠJJIG
1:01.41
315,0
8
0
NORČIČ NEJC
ŠCNMSSŠ
1:02.32
284,0
Group 3 - 400 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
FABJAN TIM
ŠCNMSEŠTG
56.71
507,0
2
0
UREK JAN
ŠCNMSGLVŠ
59.92
371,0
3
0
JANEŽIČ TIAN
GRMCBTKŠBG
1:03.35
250,0
4
0
SMOLIČ JAN
ŠCNMSZKŠ
1:05.52
185,0
5
0
ROZINA TIBOR
SŠJJIG
1:06.80
151,0
6
0
MEŽNARŠIČ BOR
ŠCNMSSŠ
1:07.00
147,0
7
0
BOŽOVIČ GAŠPER
GIMBRE
1:07.82
127,0