Toggle navigation
Področno ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za SŠ (Novo mesto, 22. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
dijaki
100 m
400 m
1000 m
2000 m
4x100m
shot put
long jump
high jump
dijakinje
100 m
400 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 400 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
JANKOVIČ NUŠA
ŠCNMSEŠTG
1:03.79
715,0
2
0
GROBLER TINKARA
GIMNM
1:05.05
676,0
3
0
ŠKODA LUCIJA
GIMNM
1:06.58
631,0
4
0
AŠČIČ NIKA
ŠCNMSZKŠ
1:07.93
592,0
5
0
ANDROJNA ZALA
GRMCBTKŠBG
1:10.92
511,0
6
0
ZUPANČIČ META
SŠJJIG
1:11.25
503,0
7
0
DRAGIŠIČ TAJA
ŠCNMSZKŠ
1:12.18
479,0
8
0
DREČNIK KLARA
ŠCNMSEŠTG
1:12.95
459,0
9
0
MARINČIČ NEŽA
SŠJJIG
1:14.91
412,0
10
0
PODRŽAJ NEŽA
SŠJJIG
1:15.60
396,0
11
0
AVSEC NEJA
GIMBRE
1:15.90
389,0
12
0
KERIN ANJA
GIMBRE
1:16.84
368,0
13
0
GOLE VANESSA
ŠCNMSGLVŠ
1:19.41
313,0
14
0
PLUT ZALA
ŠCNMSEŠTG
1:19.81
305,0
15
0
PODVINSKI MAJA
ŠCNMSGLVŠ
1:20.64
288,0
16
0
GOTLIB LEJLA
ŠCNMSZKŠ
1:28.86
149,0
0
REPŠE ELLA
GIMNM
DNS
0
0
FRANKO AGNES
GRMCBTKŠBG
DNS
0
0
HOČEVAR ŽANA
GIMBRE
DNS
0
0
BAČAR ŽANA
ŠCNMSGLVŠ
DNS
0
Group 1 - 400 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
GROBLER TINKARA
GIMNM
1:05.05
676,0
2
0
ANDROJNA ZALA
GRMCBTKŠBG
1:10.92
511,0
3
0
DRAGIŠIČ TAJA
ŠCNMSZKŠ
1:12.18
479,0
4
0
MARINČIČ NEŽA
SŠJJIG
1:14.91
412,0
5
0
PLUT ZALA
ŠCNMSEŠTG
1:19.81
305,0
0
BAČAR ŽANA
ŠCNMSGLVŠ
DNS
0
0
HOČEVAR ŽANA
GIMBRE
DNS
0
Group 2 - 400 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
AŠČIČ NIKA
ŠCNMSZKŠ
1:07.93
592,0
2
0
ZUPANČIČ META
SŠJJIG
1:11.25
503,0
3
0
DREČNIK KLARA
ŠCNMSEŠTG
1:12.95
459,0
4
0
KERIN ANJA
GIMBRE
1:16.84
368,0
5
0
PODVINSKI MAJA
ŠCNMSGLVŠ
1:20.64
288,0
0
REPŠE ELLA
GIMNM
DNS
0
0
FRANKO AGNES
GRMCBTKŠBG
DNS
0
Group 3 - 400 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
JANKOVIČ NUŠA
ŠCNMSEŠTG
1:03.79
715,0
2
0
ŠKODA LUCIJA
GIMNM
1:06.58
631,0
3
0
PODRŽAJ NEŽA
SŠJJIG
1:15.60
396,0
4
0
AVSEC NEJA
GIMBRE
1:15.90
389,0
5
0
GOLE VANESSA
ŠCNMSGLVŠ
1:19.41
313,0
6
0
GOTLIB LEJLA
ŠCNMSZKŠ
1:28.86
149,0