Toggle navigation
Področno ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Novo mesto, 22. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 1000 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
1
SINUR OŽBEJ
CENTNM
2:57.49
1108,0
2
31
NIKIĆ ARNE
TREBNJE
2:57.86
1104,0
3
2
MIHALIČ LENART
CENTNM
2:58.65
1096,0
4
32
ZRILIČ FERBEŽAR JAKA
DRSKA
3:01.24
1070,0
5
24
KAPŠ MARKO
ŠMIHEL
3:04.05
1042,0
6
47
AVSEC ALJAŽ
CENTNM
3:04.58
1037,0
7
14
KOŽELJ LOVRO
ŠENTJERNEJ
3:05.64
1026,0
8
15
NANGER ALEX
ŠENTJERNEJ
3:08.40
999,0
9
49
STOJANOVIĆ BOR
GRMNM
3:09.60
988,0
10
50
ŠKRGET MATIJA
OTOČEC
3:10.01
984,0
11
51
FEJZIČ JAN
OTOČEC
3:11.97
965,0
12
16
VIRC JAKOB
ŠENTJERNEJ
3:13.63
949,0
13
45
PERŠE NEJC
ŠMARJETA
3:17.15
916,0
14
22
ČAMPA MATEVŽ
GRMNM
3:19.02
899,0
15
30
CIZERLE ERAZEM
TREBNJE
3:19.05
899,0
16
42
DRGANC ANTON
DOLTOP
3:20.57
885,0
17
20
ZAMIDA MARK
VAVTAVAS
3:22.31
869,0
18
46
KOLENC MATEJ
DRSKA
3:25.86
837,0
19
17
JUNKAR ALJAŽ
FMŠKOCJAN
3:27.44
823,0
20
48
SAJEVEC MARK
DOLTOP
3:31.31
789,0
21
36
ZORAN NEJC
ŠMARJETA
3:36.15
748,0
22
21
CVELBAR JAKOB
ŠMIHEL
3:40.10
716,0
23
35
KIRN JAN MARTIN
ŠMARJETA
3:41.46
704,0
24
26
TALJAT JON
VAVTAVAS
3:49.71
639,0
25
18
BRULC JAN
FMŠKOCJAN
3:55.40
596,0
0
RIFELJ MATIC
OTOČEC
DNS
0
23
SCHUSTER ALEKSANDER
GRMNM
DNS
0
0
TALJAT PATRIK
VAVTAVAS
DNS
0
Group 1 - 1000 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
1
SINUR OŽBEJ
CENTNM
2:57.49
1108,0
2
31
NIKIĆ ARNE
TREBNJE
2:57.86
1104,0
3
32
ZRILIČ FERBEŽAR JAKA
DRSKA
3:01.24
1070,0
4
24
KAPŠ MARKO
ŠMIHEL
3:04.05
1042,0
5
14
KOŽELJ LOVRO
ŠENTJERNEJ
3:05.64
1026,0
6
15
NANGER ALEX
ŠENTJERNEJ
3:08.40
999,0
7
49
STOJANOVIĆ BOR
GRMNM
3:09.60
988,0
8
50
ŠKRGET MATIJA
OTOČEC
3:10.01
984,0
9
22
ČAMPA MATEVŽ
GRMNM
3:19.02
899,0
10
42
DRGANC ANTON
DOLTOP
3:20.57
885,0
11
17
JUNKAR ALJAŽ
FMŠKOCJAN
3:27.44
823,0
12
36
ZORAN NEJC
ŠMARJETA
3:36.15
748,0
13
26
TALJAT JON
VAVTAVAS
3:49.71
639,0
0
TALJAT PATRIK
VAVTAVAS
DNS
0
Group 2 - 1000 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
2
MIHALIČ LENART
CENTNM
2:58.65
1096,0
2
47
AVSEC ALJAŽ
CENTNM
3:04.58
1037,0
3
51
FEJZIČ JAN
OTOČEC
3:11.97
965,0
4
16
VIRC JAKOB
ŠENTJERNEJ
3:13.63
949,0
5
45
PERŠE NEJC
ŠMARJETA
3:17.15
916,0
6
30
CIZERLE ERAZEM
TREBNJE
3:19.05
899,0
7
20
ZAMIDA MARK
VAVTAVAS
3:22.31
869,0
8
46
KOLENC MATEJ
DRSKA
3:25.86
837,0
9
48
SAJEVEC MARK
DOLTOP
3:31.31
789,0
10
21
CVELBAR JAKOB
ŠMIHEL
3:40.10
716,0
11
35
KIRN JAN MARTIN
ŠMARJETA
3:41.46
704,0
12
18
BRULC JAN
FMŠKOCJAN
3:55.40
596,0
23
SCHUSTER ALEKSANDER
GRMNM
DNS
0
0
RIFELJ MATIC
OTOČEC
DNS
0