RESULTS - shot put,
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultPoints
10ŠAJN OŽBEJŠENTJERNEJ  ŠENTJERNEJ11.871014,0
20LAPANJE LEONCENTNM  CENTNM11.68998,0
30KRESAL LUKATREBNJE  TREBNJE10.95934,0
40BORSE ROKŠENTJERNEJ  ŠENTJERNEJ10.86926,0
50DRNOVŠEK LEVOTOČEC  OTOČEC10.30875,0
60SIMONČIČ ŽANOTOČEC  OTOČEC10.23868,0
70RETEL ANŽEDOLTOP  DOLTOP9.73821,0
80KOBAL NIKTREBNJE  TREBNJE9.64812,0
90PODLOGAR ANŽEŠMARJETA  ŠMARJETA9.49798,0
100JUDEŽ SERGEJGRMNM  GRMNM9.48797,0
110ZORKO TILENŠMIHEL  ŠMIHEL9.46795,0
120CUJNIK ALJAŽDRSKA  DRSKA9.43792,0
130HASANIĆ TOMŠIČ ŽANTREBNJE  TREBNJE9.32781,0
140BAN TADEJDOLTOP  DOLTOP9.21771,0
150ĐURANOVIĆ MARKOGRMNM  GRMNM9.18768,0
160GOLOB MAJGRMNM  GRMNM9.03753,0
170ANDERLIČ ŽANŠMARJETA  ŠMARJETA8.95745,0
180MACELE TOMŠMIHEL  ŠMIHEL8.94744,0
190BUČAR GAŠPERVAVTAVAS  VAVTAVAS8.90740,0
200PETROVIČ LUKADRSKA  DRSKA8.88738,0
210KAMENŠEK MARJANCENTNM  CENTNM8.82732,0
220MARKELC MATJAŽFMŠKOCJAN  FMŠKOCJAN8.50700,0
230BELE ALENDOLTOP  DOLTOP8.49699,0
240CERINŠEK OSKARVAVTAVAS  VAVTAVAS8.47697,0
250JAKŠE SAMOVAVTAVAS  VAVTAVAS8.30679,0
260TURK TIJANŠMARJETA  ŠMARJETA8.22671,0
270RESNIK ŽIGAŠMIHEL  ŠMIHEL7.97645,0
280ERŽEN NEJFMŠKOCJAN  FMŠKOCJAN7.83631,0
290DAVID MATJAŠIČCENTNM  CENTNM6.87528,0
0VIRC JAKOBŠENTJERNEJ  ŠENTJERNEJDNS0
Att:1Att:2Att:3Att:4Att:5Att:6
11.8711.2211.22X
11.6811.5511.2811.24
10.2710.7410.95X
10.8610.5310.079.79
10.2810.029.8910.30
9.3610.239.8410.16
8.998.609.73X
9.649.459.618.72
X9.497.918.84
9.359.488.768.69
X9.219.469.29
X9.008.689.43
9.119.32X9.06
7.938.309.218.96
9.187.898.278.35
7.238.539.038.10
8.298.058.958.89
XX8.038.94
8.438.908.738.81
8.888.497.287.46
8.827.60X7.95
8.468.508.358.14
8.497.097.898.18
X7.358.448.47
8.307.978.167.76
7.837.878.227.31
X7.977.827.87
7.156.827.837.16
X6.156.87X