RESULTS - long jump,
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultPoints
10VOVKO DOMENCENTNM  CENTNM5.751070,0
20KOVAČ ERAZEMŠMIHEL  ŠMIHEL5.481009,0
30KLEINDIENST DAVIDGRMNM  GRMNM5.451002,0
40TOMIČ JANŠENTJERNEJ  ŠENTJERNEJ5.42997,0
50GORIŠEK LEONŠENTJERNEJ  ŠENTJERNEJ5.39989,0
60VENCELJ NACETREBNJE  TREBNJE5.10923,0
70VOZELJ AMADEJGRMNM  GRMNM5.10923,0
80ROŽANC LUKAOTOČEC  OTOČEC5.08918,0
90ZAJC ALJAŽTREBNJE  TREBNJE4.93884,0
100PETERLE ŽANTREBNJE  TREBNJE4.90877,0
110ZORE NEJCŠENTJERNEJ  ŠENTJERNEJ4.84864,0
120IVIČIĆ LUCIJANGRMNM  GRMNM4.81857,0
130MAGRIČ AKACIJŠMIHEL  ŠMIHEL4.72836,0
140MILOSAVLJEVIĆ VANJADRSKA  DRSKA4.71834,0
150SMUK MARKDOLTOP  DOLTOP4.70832,0
160TEKSTOR LUKACENTNM  CENTNM4.51788,0
170MARKOVIČ FRANVAVTAVAS  VAVTAVAS4.48782,0
180MIHALIČ MIHADOLTOP  DOLTOP4.48782,0
190KREGAR JUREVAVTAVAS  VAVTAVAS4.44772,0
200POVŠE ANŽEFMŠKOCJAN  FMŠKOCJAN4.38759,0
210RUPAR TOMIFMŠKOCJAN  FMŠKOCJAN4.31742,0
220GORENC GAŠPERDRSKA  DRSKA4.25729,0
230LEŠNIK LUKASŠMARJETA  ŠMARJETA4.17710,0
240PERME LUKAŠMARJETA  ŠMARJETA4.16708,0
250PAVLIČ MARCDRSKA  DRSKA4.15706,0
260DOMINIČ ARNEŠMARJETA  ŠMARJETA4.13701,0
270BAN LUKACENTNM  CENTNM4.06685,0
280ŠINKOVEC TIMFMŠKOCJAN  FMŠKOCJAN4.05682,0
290RATAJ BLAŽOTOČEC  OTOČEC4.02676,0
300DALMACIJA LUKAVAVTAVAS  VAVTAVAS4.02676,0
Att:1Att:2Att:3Att:4Att:5Att:6V1V2V3V4V5V6
5.275.755.675.46
5.485.215.185.05
5.455.445.405.40
5.425.415.245.23
5.345.395.315.03
X5.105.024.91
4.97X5.104.83
X5.045.045.08
4.934.624.514.67
4.704.904.704.77
4.684.844.624.52
4.614.544.814.72
4.694.724.344.55
4.354.714.684.43
4.604.634.704.49
4.514.003.674.08
4.364.484.194.20
4.234.354.324.48
4.444.364.024.07
4.384.183.934.27
4.31X4.004.26
X4.25X4.14
4.084.174.164.10
4.164.113.933.88
4.144.153.754.00
3.953.904.134.00
4.023.883.944.06
4.013.834.053.91
3.894.023.973.72
4.023.803.943.94