Toggle navigation
Področno ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Novo mesto, 22. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 1000 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
5
BALAŽIC LARA
GRMNM
3:28.54
978,0
2
4
SAJE KAJA
TREBNJE
3:32.37
944,0
3
11
ROLIH ANA
CENTNM
3:38.54
891,0
4
44
IVANEŽ ZARJA
CENTNM
3:45.67
832,0
5
3
ŠVIRT URŠA
OTOČEC
3:45.85
830,0
6
6
PAJK ALJA
GRMNM
3:47.16
820,0
7
38
PENCA PETRA
ŠENTJERNEJ
3:47.52
817,0
8
40
KAVČIČ MOJCA
DOLTOP
3:48.39
810,0
9
10
OVNIČEK TINA
CENTNM
3:48.60
808,0
10
41
BRINOVAR ROSA
DOLTOP
3:48.96
805,0
11
43
VIDIC PIJA
DOLTOP
3:49.27
803,0
12
37
COLNAR IVA
ŠENTJERNEJ
3:49.75
799,0
13
7
LAVRIH MIA
GRMNM
3:53.63
768,0
14
27
VURUŠIĆ MAJA
VAVTAVAS
3:54.80
759,0
15
13
ZUPET ELA
FMŠKOCJAN
3:57.22
740,0
16
29
PRIMC NEŽA
DRSKA
3:58.82
728,0
17
19
KRAMARŠIČ LUANA
VAVTAVAS
3:58.85
728,0
18
8
SARA PODOBNIK
TREBNJE
4:02.56
699,0
19
34
ZUPAN SARA
ŠMARJETA
4:05.06
681,0
20
28
ZAGORC NIKA
DRSKA
4:05.69
676,0
21
9
JULIJA ŠPENDAL
TREBNJE
4:06.22
672,0
22
33
VERŠČAJ ANAJA
ŠMARJETA
4:12.14
629,0
23
39
BEGUŠ IVA
ŠENTJERNEJ
4:18.09
588,0
24
25
MEŠTRIČ MANCA
ŠMIHEL
4:29.76
510,0
25
12
UREKAR ALJA
FMŠKOCJAN
4:53.29
370,0
0
MEDLE IZA
ŠMIHEL
DNS
0
0
KEPA ANJA
ŠMARJETA
DNS
0
0
LINDIČ STELLA
OTOČEC
DNS
0
0
DULAR DOROTEJA
VAVTAVAS
DNS
0
Group 1 - 1000 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
5
BALAŽIC LARA
GRMNM
3:28.54
978,0
2
4
SAJE KAJA
TREBNJE
3:32.37
944,0
3
11
ROLIH ANA
CENTNM
3:38.54
891,0
4
44
IVANEŽ ZARJA
CENTNM
3:45.67
832,0
5
3
ŠVIRT URŠA
OTOČEC
3:45.85
830,0
6
6
PAJK ALJA
GRMNM
3:47.16
820,0
7
40
KAVČIČ MOJCA
DOLTOP
3:48.39
810,0
8
37
COLNAR IVA
ŠENTJERNEJ
3:49.75
799,0
9
27
VURUŠIĆ MAJA
VAVTAVAS
3:54.80
759,0
10
13
ZUPET ELA
FMŠKOCJAN
3:57.22
740,0
11
29
PRIMC NEŽA
DRSKA
3:58.82
728,0
12
34
ZUPAN SARA
ŠMARJETA
4:05.06
681,0
13
33
VERŠČAJ ANAJA
ŠMARJETA
4:12.14
629,0
0
MEDLE IZA
ŠMIHEL
DNS
0
0
DULAR DOROTEJA
VAVTAVAS
DNS
0
Group 2 - 1000 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
38
PENCA PETRA
ŠENTJERNEJ
3:47.52
817,0
2
10
OVNIČEK TINA
CENTNM
3:48.60
808,0
3
41
BRINOVAR ROSA
DOLTOP
3:48.96
805,0
4
43
VIDIC PIJA
DOLTOP
3:49.27
803,0
5
7
LAVRIH MIA
GRMNM
3:53.63
768,0
6
19
KRAMARŠIČ LUANA
VAVTAVAS
3:58.85
728,0
7
8
SARA PODOBNIK
TREBNJE
4:02.56
699,0
8
28
ZAGORC NIKA
DRSKA
4:05.69
676,0
9
9
JULIJA ŠPENDAL
TREBNJE
4:06.22
672,0
10
39
BEGUŠ IVA
ŠENTJERNEJ
4:18.09
588,0
11
25
MEŠTRIČ MANCA
ŠMIHEL
4:29.76
510,0
12
12
UREKAR ALJA
FMŠKOCJAN
4:53.29
370,0
0
LINDIČ STELLA
OTOČEC
DNS
0
0
KEPA ANJA
ŠMARJETA
DNS
0