RESULTS - Vortex,
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultPoints
10BRINC TEKAVEC ČRTICVrh  ICVrh64.511011,0
20ZALETELJ BENJAMINBrinj  Brinj63.49998,0
30ZALETELJ ANŽESTIČNA  STIČNA60.58960,0
40KUZMIJAK MARKOŠMARJESAP  ŠMARJESAP60.01952,0
50TOMAŽIN LEVINŠMARJESAP  ŠMARJESAP58.72935,0
60KOS JANBrinj  Brinj55.26886,0
70BURJA MARKICVrh  ICVrh54.92882,0
80LAZNIK ŽIGASTIČNA  STIČNA54.09870,0
90MACEDONI VALTERLAGROS  LAGROS53.29858,0
100HOČEVAR JANEZZAGRADEC  ZAGRADEC53.07855,0
110DODEVSKI DODEŠMARJESAP  ŠMARJESAP52.67849,0
120JUSTIN MITJAICVrh  ICVrh52.45846,0
130BOLJKA JANEZLAGROS  LAGROS52.02840,0
140STIPANČEVIČ NIKIKBOROV  IKBOROV51.81837,0
150SETNIČAR NEJCDOBROVA  DOBROVA50.33815,0
160NOVAK LUKADOBROVA  DOBROVA48.79792,0
170ADVENČAR ANEJIKBOROV  IKBOROV46.77761,0
180JARNEVIĆ MATICIKBOROV  IKBOROV45.87747,0
190PODRŽAJ ŽIGAZAGRADEC  ZAGRADEC39.23642,0
200PIRNAT NEJCSTIČNA  STIČNA35.45579,0
Att:1Att:2Att:3Att:4Att:5Att:6
64.51
63.49
60.58
60.01
58.72
55.26
54.92
54.09
53.29
53.07
52.67
52.45
52.02
51.81
50.33
48.79
46.77
45.87
39.23
35.45