RESULTS - shot put,
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultPoints
10ŽVEGLA MAXŠMARJESAP  ŠMARJESAP11.821010,0
20ZAJEC MATICSTIČNA  STIČNA10.69910,0
30KADUNC AMADEJLAGROS  LAGROS10.50893,0
40LAR LJUBANOVIĆŠMARJESAP  ŠMARJESAP10.20865,0
50MELINK BENOBrinj  Brinj10.19864,0
60MAHIČ BELMINICVrh  ICVrh9.81829,0
70ZUPANČIČ MARKZAGRADEC  ZAGRADEC9.56805,0
80KERN MIHAICVrh  ICVrh9.50799,0
90NIK KOCJANŠMARJESAP  ŠMARJESAP9.35784,0
100MAKSIMOVIČ MARKICVrh  ICVrh9.26776,0
110BRČAN MIHASTIČNA  STIČNA9.17767,0
120LUKMAN PAVLIN NEJCZAGRADEC  ZAGRADEC9.04754,0
130SKUBIC MAJBrinj  Brinj8.90740,0
140TREVEN JONDOBROVA  DOBROVA8.88738,0
150PETRIČ AŽBEIKBOROV  IKBOROV8.78728,0
160FORTUNA MAJ KLAVDIJDOBROVA  DOBROVA8.37687,0
170BAŠKOVČ JANIKBOROV  IKBOROV8.29678,0
180VALENTINČIČ KRISTIJANLAGROS  LAGROS7.51597,0
0GREGA SRŠANIKBOROV  IKBOROVDNS0
0ERČULJ TJAŠSTIČNA  STIČNADNS0
Att:1Att:2Att:3Att:4Att:5Att:6
11.2110.5911.8210.62
10.4310.6910.5010.49
9.159.5510.1710.50
10.15X10.209.90
10.119.689.9110.19
9.819.759.729.78
9.449.569.269.13
9.509.128.969.03
9.358.978.608.60
9.268.738.778.65
9.00X8.459.17
X7.859.048.03
8.758.748.908.75
8.378.208.218.88
7.647.808.788.42
8.377.777.648.04
7.738.028.298.24
7.337.507.517.26