RESULTS - shot put,
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultPoints
10ŠTAJMEC NIKOIIGIMMB  IIGIMMB14.13772,0
20RAJHER ANDRAŽGIMPT  GIMPT13.60741,0
30TOLEVSKI ŽIGAIIIGIMMB  IIIGIMMB11.27603,0
40GORNIK RENEIIGIMMB  IIGIMMB11.19598,0
50BRAČIČ DOMENIIIGIMMB  IIIGIMMB10.95584,0
60ZAVRŠNIK ARNEIIGIMMB  IIGIMMB10.26544,0
70POTOČNIK KLEMENSERŠMB  SERŠMB9.99528,0
80BOGOVIČ TINEIIIGIMMB  IIIGIMMB9.84519,0
90ŠERUGA MATIJAGIMPT  GIMPT8.73454,0
100ŠLAMBERGER LUKA SEŠGMB  SEŠGMB8.62447,0
110KONTRAŠČAK KLEMENSEŠGMB  SEŠGMB7.54384,0
Att:1Att:2Att:3Att:4Att:5Att:6
13.5013.7613.6214.13
X13.0413.2613.60
10.9710.6311.2711.03
9.8410.5411.1910.99
10.9510.539.879.41
10.269.029.489.26
8.849.809.639.99
9.149.439.848.99
7.738.437.688.73
7.507.828.218.62
6.867.546.997.36