RESULTS - long jump,
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultPoints
10DVORŠAK ROKSLADKIVRH  SLADKIVRH5.661049,0
20GRACE GAŠPERKAMNICA  KAMNICA5.05912,0
30MLINARIČ MAXLPLIBERŠEK  LPLIBERŠEK4.71834,0
40VODAN JECELJ JULIJFRSMB  FRSMB4.69830,0
50VERNIK BRLIČ NIKFRSMB  FRSMB4.61811,0
60LIHTENEGER LUKATABOR1  TABOR14.58804,0
70BEDJANIČ TINELPLIBERŠEK  LPLIBERŠEK4.51788,0
80SMOLKO TIMTABOR1  TABOR14.38759,0
90BABIČ ŽIGAFRSMB  FRSMB4.30740,0
100DOLINAR JAKAPVMB  PVMB4.29738,0
110WELDT LUKARMŠENTILJ  RMŠENTILJ4.03678,0
120SAVIČ TOMISLADKIVRH  SLADKIVRH3.97664,0
130PINTER TILENRMŠENTILJ  RMŠENTILJ3.70601,0
140MAČEK URBANSLADKIVRH  SLADKIVRH3.64587,0
0ŠUBERNIK PATRIKRMŠENTILJ  RMŠENTILJDNS0
0BLAGOJEVIĆ ALEKSAPVMB  PVMBDNS0
0HAZABENT LEVPVMB  PVMBDNS0
0HOTI ARTIONTABOR1  TABOR1DNS0
0KRANJC ANŽELPLIBERŠEK  LPLIBERŠEKDNS0
Att:1Att:2Att:3Att:4Att:5Att:6V1V2V3V4V5V6
5.665.485.515.44
4.795.054.564.84
4.634.714.51X
4.694.663.564.29
4.614.274.394.41
4.584.214.154.22
4.514.154.114.23
4.273.834.244.38
4.144.104.294.30
4.294.144.143.88
3.984.033.753.81
3.373.97X3.77
3.43XX3.70
3.603.363.513.64