Toggle navigation
Področno ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Maribor, 23. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
FLEISINGER FILIP MARTIN
LPLIBERŠEK
7.81
1167,0
2
0
BELŠAK ALJAŽ
SLADKIVRH
7.89
1142,0
3
0
ŠIPEK PATRIK
SLADKIVRH
8.12
1067,0
4
0
JEŠOVNIK FILIP
KAMNICA
8.35
997,0
5
0
LENDVAJ ANŽE
LPLIBERŠEK
8.56
938,0
6
0
ČRETNIK MAJ
FRSMB
8.57
935,0
7
0
KOCMUT MARSEL
RMŠENTILJ
8.67
906,0
8
0
SHALA HABIB
TABOR1
8.70
897,0
9
0
MIKOLIČ NIK
KAMNICA
8.76
880,0
10
0
VALCL FILIP
FRSMB
8.87
850,0
11
0
HARC TIL
RMŠENTILJ
8.92
836,0
12
0
ŠAFARIČ JAN
TABOR1
8.98
820,0
13
0
GERŠAK ŽAN
DKOBALA
9.35
721,0
14
0
KRISTAN LIAM
DKOBALA
9.58
665,0
15
0
FEMIČ LUKA
PVMB
10.00
566,0
16
0
MURAUS MAI
PVMB
10.04
556,0
0
FERŠ TILEN
RMŠENTILJ
DNS
0
0
MIRNIK ŽIGA
PVMB
DNS
0
0
ZORMAN NIK
MALEČNIK
DNS
0
0
KREBS PRELIČ NIK
TABOR1
DNS
0
0
KOSER LIAM
LPLIBERŠEK
DNS
0
Group 1 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
BELŠAK ALJAŽ
SLADKIVRH
7.89
1142,0
2
0
JEŠOVNIK FILIP
KAMNICA
8.35
997,0
3
0
ČRETNIK MAJ
FRSMB
8.57
935,0
0
KREBS PRELIČ NIK
TABOR1
DNS
0
0
KOSER LIAM
LPLIBERŠEK
DNS
0
0
MIRNIK ŽIGA
PVMB
DNS
0
0
FERŠ TILEN
RMŠENTILJ
DNS
0
Group 2 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
FLEISINGER FILIP MARTIN
LPLIBERŠEK
7.81
1167,0
2
0
ŠIPEK PATRIK
SLADKIVRH
8.12
1067,0
3
0
KOCMUT MARSEL
RMŠENTILJ
8.67
906,0
4
0
SHALA HABIB
TABOR1
8.70
897,0
5
0
MIKOLIČ NIK
KAMNICA
8.76
880,0
6
0
GERŠAK ŽAN
DKOBALA
9.35
721,0
Group 3 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
LENDVAJ ANŽE
LPLIBERŠEK
8.56
938,0
2
0
VALCL FILIP
FRSMB
8.87
850,0
3
0
HARC TIL
RMŠENTILJ
8.92
836,0
4
0
ŠAFARIČ JAN
TABOR1
8.98
820,0
5
0
KRISTAN LIAM
DKOBALA
9.58
665,0
6
0
FEMIČ LUKA
PVMB
10.00
566,0
7
0
MURAUS MAI
PVMB
10.04
556,0
0
ZORMAN NIK
MALEČNIK
DNS
0