Toggle navigation
Atletski miting Tolmin (Tolmin, 8. 10. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
senior men
100 m
200 m
senior women
100 m
200 m
javelin throw
pole vault
junior men (U18)
javelin throw
boys
100 m
600 m
long jump
high jump
pole vault
girls
100 m
600 m
javelin throw
long jump
high jump
pole vault
pionirji U14
60 m
200 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
pionirke U14
60 m
200 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
pionirji U12
60 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
pionirke U12
60 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
pionirji U10
600 m
pionirke U10
600 m
junior men (U20)
pole vault
RESULTS - 600 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
50
Leban Matevž
FBTol
2013
2:10.21
2
45
Gaberšček Luka
FBTol
2014
2:16.18
3
99
Saje Demian Dominik
ŠPELA
2014
2:16.36
4
77
Bagon Jaka
GOATL
2013
2:17.37
5
78
Bagon Luka
GOATL
2013
2:20.10
6
48
Košuta Erazem
FBTol
2013
2:21.23
7
43
Barbič Jošt
FBTol
2015
2:23.53
8
52
Močnik Bine
FBTol
2016
2:26.30
9
49
Kuščar Lovro
FBTol
2013
2:29.41
10
55
Torkar Filip
FBTol
2015
2:31.94
11
51
Leban Jež Brin
FBTol
2016
2:35.89
12
54
Rojc Jaka
FBTol
2016
2:37.70
13
44
Demšar Lovro
FBTol
2014
2:39.19
14
46
Gruden Rene
FBTol
2015
2:40.28
15
56
Vodovnik Viktor
FBTol
2015
2:53.51
16
47
Kenda Samo
FBTol
2015
3:00.68
53
Muznik Matic
FBTol
2016
DNF
Group 1 - 600 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
43
Barbič Jošt
FBTol
2015
2:23.53
2
52
Močnik Bine
FBTol
2016
2:26.30
3
55
Torkar Filip
FBTol
2015
2:31.94
4
51
Leban Jež Brin
FBTol
2016
2:35.89
5
54
Rojc Jaka
FBTol
2016
2:37.70
6
46
Gruden Rene
FBTol
2015
2:40.28
7
56
Vodovnik Viktor
FBTol
2015
2:53.51
8
47
Kenda Samo
FBTol
2015
3:00.68
53
Muznik Matic
FBTol
2016
DNF
Group 2 - 600 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
50
Leban Matevž
FBTol
2013
2:10.21
2
45
Gaberšček Luka
FBTol
2014
2:16.18
3
99
Saje Demian Dominik
ŠPELA
2014
2:16.36
4
77
Bagon Jaka
GOATL
2013
2:17.37
5
78
Bagon Luka
GOATL
2013
2:20.10
6
48
Košuta Erazem
FBTol
2013
2:21.23
7
49
Kuščar Lovro
FBTol
2013
2:29.41
8
44
Demšar Lovro
FBTol
2014
2:39.19