Toggle navigation
Kronosov miting v dvorani (Ljubljana, 7. 01. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
senior men
60 m
60m hurdles
long jump
pole vault
senior women
60 m
60 m hurdles
long jump
high jump
pole vault
junior men (U18)
60m hurdles
junior women (U18)
60 m hurdles
boys
60 m
60m hurdles
long jump
girls
60 m
60 m hurdles
long jump
pionirji U14
60 m
60m hurdles
long jump
pionirke U14
60 m
60m hurdles
long jump
pionirji U12
60 m
long jump
pionirke U12
60 m
long jump
junior men (U20)
60m hurdles
junior women (U20)
60 m hurdles
RESULTS - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
Šlibar Julija
MASS
2010
8.42
2
0
Predanič Julija
MASS
2010
8.64
3
0
Šućur Sandra
MASS
2011
8.81
4
0
Gorogranc Čargo Ema
MASS
2010
8.88
5
0
Užmah Nika
KAM
2010
8.96
8,954
6
0
Cetinski Katarina
MASS
2011
8.96
8,955
7
0
Budna Ajda
ŠDB
2011
8.96
8,957
8
0
Alkhatib Mariam
AADS
2010
9.01
9
0
Šepič Pija
BLED
2011
9.09
9,082
10
0
Palhartinger Izabela
BLED
2010
9.09
9,086
11
0
Blatnik Kiara
ŠDB
2010
9.12
YC
12
0
Jerančič Maša
AADS
2011
9.20
13
0
Bele Ela
OL
2010
9.21
14
0
Eržen Katarina
MASS
2010
9.27
15
0
Potočnik Izabela
KRO
2010
9.31
16
0
Horvat Iza
BLED
2010
9.32
17
0
Farazin Sara
OL
2010
9.35
18
0
Tomc Tia
KRO
2010
9.37
19
0
Hočevar Ela
ŠTA
2011
9.38
20
0
Koder Alina
ŠTA
2011
9.61
21
0
Kuzman Lina
AADS
2010
9.63
22
0
Černe Radobuljac Hana
MASS
2011
9.71
9,704
23
0
Bričić Jana
ŠTA
2010
9.71
9,710
24
0
Rošić Alina
AADS
2010
9.75
25
0
Mrak Julija
AADS
2010
9.77
26
0
Zver Lara
ŠTA
2011
9.90
27
0
Košir Iva
MASS
2010
10.06
28
0
Avžlahar Tia Isabel
AADS
2011
10.34
29
0
Zornada Neža
KRO
2011
10.57
30
0
Leskovar Mia
KRO
2011
10.64
0
Cizl Izabela
AADS
2011
DNS
0
Brumat Bria
KRO
2010
DNS
0
Ciriković Tara
KRO
2010
DNS
0
Koprivšek Tamara
AADS
2011
DNS
Group 1 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
Tomc Tia
KRO
2010
9.37
2
0
Mrak Julija
AADS
2010
9.77
3
0
Avžlahar Tia Isabel
AADS
2011
10.34
4
0
Zornada Neža
KRO
2011
10.57
0
Brumat Bria
KRO
2010
DNS
Group 2 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
Kuzman Lina
AADS
2010
9.63
2
0
Rošić Alina
AADS
2010
9.75
3
0
Košir Iva
MASS
2010
10.06
4
0
Leskovar Mia
KRO
2011
10.64
0
Ciriković Tara
KRO
2010
DNS
Group 3 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
Alkhatib Mariam
AADS
2010
9.01
2
0
Farazin Sara
OL
2010
9.35
3
0
Hočevar Ela
ŠTA
2011
9.38
4
0
Černe Radobuljac Hana
MASS
2011
9.71
9,704
5
0
Zver Lara
ŠTA
2011
9.90
0
Cizl Izabela
AADS
2011
DNS
Group 4 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
Blatnik Kiara
ŠDB
2010
9.12
YC
2
0
Jerančič Maša
AADS
2011
9.20
3
0
Eržen Katarina
MASS
2010
9.27
4
0
Koder Alina
ŠTA
2011
9.61
5
0
Bričić Jana
ŠTA
2010
9.71
9,710
0
Koprivšek Tamara
AADS
2011
DNS
Group 5 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
Šućur Sandra
MASS
2011
8.81
2
0
Cetinski Katarina
MASS
2011
8.96
8,955
3
0
Šepič Pija
BLED
2011
9.09
9,082
4
0
Bele Ela
OL
2010
9.21
5
0
Potočnik Izabela
KRO
2010
9.31
6
0
Horvat Iza
BLED
2010
9.32
Group 6 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
Šlibar Julija
MASS
2010
8.42
2
0
Predanič Julija
MASS
2010
8.64
3
0
Gorogranc Čargo Ema
MASS
2010
8.88
4
0
Užmah Nika
KAM
2010
8.96
8,954
5
0
Budna Ajda
ŠDB
2011
8.96
8,957
6
0
Palhartinger Izabela
BLED
2010
9.09
9,086