FINALE po skupinah (1. skupina) - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
10Čurin Prapotnik AnejPT  PT20036.730,1486,797
20Vikalo EdhemBIH  BIH20026.770,1556,799
30Gumilar JernejMASS  MASS20036.840,150
40Kumar GalOL  OL19996.850,169
50Kolar Bačnik BorKRO  KRO20006.930,244
60Ritlop ŽanASB  ASB20067.100,207
FINALE po skupinah (2. skupina) - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
10Skalar JanTRK  TRK20007.090,169
20Velkavrh ValMASS  MASS20067.100,2007,151
30Subašić AlenVEL  VEL19997.130,140
40Costantini LanGO  GO20057.170,1827,157
40Rozoničnik ŽanKRO  KRO20057.170,203
60Subašić DinoVEL  VEL19997.170,190
FINALE po skupinah (3. skupina) - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
10Božič ŽigaGO  GO20077.210,206
20Cizera Turk MajGO  GO20047.220,185
30Škrinjar AljažKRO  KRO20077.220,183
40Bergant SamoMASS  MASS20037.260,163
50Rebolj TimTRK  TRK20057.290,2207,295
60Svenšek JakaPOM  POM20067.320,2227,297
QUALIFICATIONS RESULTS - 60 m, senior men
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Čurin Prapotnik AnejPT  PT2003q6.800,1816,797
20Vikalo EdhemBIH  BIH2002q6.800,1556,799
30Gumilar JernejMASS  MASS2003q6.840,172
40Kumar GalOL  OL1999q6.860,190
50Kolar Bačnik BorKRO  KRO2000q6.970,178
60Ritlop ŽanASB  ASB2006q7.090,204
70Subašić DinoVEL  VEL1999q7.110,185
80Subašić AlenVEL  VEL1999q7.120,176
90Skalar JanTRK  TRK2000q7.130,181
100Velkavrh ValMASS  MASS2006q7.160,1947,151
110Costantini LanGO  GO2005q7.160,1837,157
120Rozoničnik ŽanKRO  KRO2005q7.190,197
130Božič ŽigaGO  GO2007q7.210,164
140Škrinjar AljažKRO  KRO2007q7.250,183
150Bergant SamoMASS  MASS2003q7.260,173
160Rebolj TimTRK  TRK2005q7.300,1757,295
170Svenšek JakaPOM  POM2006q7.300,1867,297
180Cizera Turk MajGO  GO2004q7.320,218
190Drofenik Bombač MatijaMASS  MASS20067.330,1967,324
200Kopatin RokKRO  KRO20067.330,1877,325
210Arnuš MatjažKRO  KRO20027.330,1777,330
220Muratović AhmedCRO  CRO20057.340,168
230Prusnik VitKAM  KAM20027.380,174
240Petrovič AndražPT  PT20077.390,189
250Merc MarcelPT  PT20067.400,2017,395
260Počivavšek GašperKRO  KRO20057.400,2027,397
270Rener LenartTRK  TRK20077.420,176
280Bizjak FilipGO  GO20047.430,1747,423
280Kiselič ČrtAADS  AADS20057.430,1967,423
280Košak Jakob IvanCRO  CRO20027.430,1897,423
310Mihevc Grabnar UrbanKRO  KRO20077.450,200
320Breitenberger AronMASS  MASS20047.470,189
330Jurgec BlažPT  PT20057.500,210
340Gmajnar GalMASS  MASS20067.540,273
350Šoba TajMASS  MASS20077.580,178
360Zupanc AlenKRO  KRO20067.600,176
370Novšak JakobMASS  MASS20077.610,302
380Blagojević OliverKRKA  KRKA20067.620,162
390Očko JakaKRO  KRO20057.630,1517,625
400Gorenak GašperKLC  KLC20067.630,3117,628
410Nograšek LukaTRK  TRK20077.670,213
420Oshish AdnanOL  OL20057.700,1797,698
430Tušek TimiPT  PT20067.700,1477,700
440Nesimović AliCRO  CRO20057.730,179
450Kostrić MaksimKRO  KRO20067.760,218
460Cvahte Žan LukaASB  ASB20077.800,192
470Pavlin EvanKRO  KRO20067.810,201
480Polanc Cipot TeoGO  GO20077.840,208
490Mlač JakaAADS  AADS20087.850,1887,844
500Hafner GalKRO  KRO20027.850,2507,845
510Kralj MaxMASS  MASS20067.870,204
520Salerno Dante VladimiroKRO  KRO20057.910,186
530Muraus MarselPMB  PMB20077.920,3027,916
540Dovšak GašperMASS  MASS20077.920,2237,920
550Fleisinger Filip MartinŠTA  ŠTA20077.940,211
560Lamprecht MaximKRO  KRO20058.000,199
570Vodiškar ArneMASS  MASS20048.090,220
580Cirman Lan MartinAADS  AADS20078.210,213
590Rotar Paušič TinKRO  KRO20058.320,183
600Mirković AndrejKP  KP20078.460,193
610Mešinović MedinKRO  KRO20078.900,160
0Costantini BorGO  GO2007DNS
0Klemenić TilenKRKA  KRKA2007DNS
0Salerno Oliver RudolfKRO  KRO2006DNS
0Mihevc Grabnar MaticKRO  KRO2004DNS
0Benko ŽigaKLC  KLC1998DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 1 - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Rener LenartTRK  TRK20077.420,176
20Novšak JakobMASS  MASS20077.610,302
30Oshish AdnanOL  OL20057.700,1797,698
40Tušek TimiPT  PT20067.700,1477,700
50Kralj MaxMASS  MASS20067.870,204
60Lamprecht MaximKRO  KRO20058.000,199
QUALIFICATIONS Group 2 - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Kolar Bačnik BorKRO  KRO2000q6.970,178
20Kopatin RokKRO  KRO20067.330,1877,325
30Arnuš MatjažKRO  KRO20027.330,1777,330
40Dovšak GašperMASS  MASS20077.920,2237,920
50Vodiškar ArneMASS  MASS20048.090,220
0Salerno Oliver RudolfKRO  KRO2006DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 3 - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Kiselič ČrtAADS  AADS20057.430,1967,423
20Gorenak GašperKLC  KLC20067.630,3117,628
30Kostrić MaksimKRO  KRO20067.760,218
40Hafner GalKRO  KRO20027.850,2507,845
50Mirković AndrejKP  KP20078.460,193
60Mešinović MedinKRO  KRO20078.900,160
QUALIFICATIONS Group 4 - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Bizjak FilipGO  GO20047.430,1747,423
20Mlač JakaAADS  AADS20087.850,1887,844
30Salerno Dante VladimiroKRO  KRO20057.910,186
40Cirman Lan MartinAADS  AADS20078.210,213
50Rotar Paušič TinKRO  KRO20058.320,183
0Costantini BorGO  GO2007DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 5 - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Zupanc AlenKRO  KRO20067.600,176
20Nograšek LukaTRK  TRK20077.670,213
30Cvahte Žan LukaASB  ASB20077.800,192
40Pavlin EvanKRO  KRO20067.810,201
50Muraus MarselPMB  PMB20077.920,3027,916
0Klemenić TilenKRKA  KRKA2007DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 6 - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Merc MarcelPT  PT20067.400,2017,395
20Gmajnar GalMASS  MASS20067.540,273
30Šoba TajMASS  MASS20077.580,178
40Očko JakaKRO  KRO20057.630,1517,625
50Polanc Cipot TeoGO  GO20077.840,208
60Fleisinger Filip MartinŠTA  ŠTA20077.940,211
QUALIFICATIONS Group 7 - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Škrinjar AljažKRO  KRO2007q7.250,183
20Drofenik Bombač MatijaMASS  MASS20067.330,1967,324
30Počivavšek GašperKRO  KRO20057.400,2027,397
40Košak Jakob IvanCRO  CRO20027.430,1897,423
50Blagojević OliverKRKA  KRKA20067.620,162
60Nesimović AliCRO  CRO20057.730,179
QUALIFICATIONS Group 8 - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Rozoničnik ŽanKRO  KRO2005q7.190,197
20Svenšek JakaPOM  POM2006q7.300,1867,297
30Petrovič AndražPT  PT20077.390,189
40Mihevc Grabnar UrbanKRO  KRO20077.450,200
50Jurgec BlažPT  PT20057.500,210
0Mihevc Grabnar MaticKRO  KRO2004DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 9 - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Ritlop ŽanASB  ASB2006q7.090,204
20Božič ŽigaGO  GO2007q7.210,164
30Bergant SamoMASS  MASS2003q7.260,173
40Rebolj TimTRK  TRK2005q7.300,1757,295
50Cizera Turk MajGO  GO2004q7.320,218
60Breitenberger AronMASS  MASS20047.470,189
QUALIFICATIONS Group 10 - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Subašić AlenVEL  VEL1999q7.120,176
20Skalar JanTRK  TRK2000q7.130,181
30Velkavrh ValMASS  MASS2006q7.160,1947,151
40Costantini LanGO  GO2005q7.160,1837,157
50Muratović AhmedCRO  CRO20057.340,168
60Prusnik VitKAM  KAM20027.380,174
QUALIFICATIONS Group 11 - 60 m, senior men   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
10Čurin Prapotnik AnejPT  PT2003q6.800,1816,797
20Vikalo EdhemBIH  BIH2002q6.800,1556,799
30Gumilar JernejMASS  MASS2003q6.840,172
40Kumar GalOL  OL1999q6.860,190
50Subašić DinoVEL  VEL1999q7.110,185
0Benko ŽigaKLC  KLC1998DNS