FINALE po skupinah (1. skupina) - 60 m, senior women
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
10Glojnarič NikaBRE  BRE20007.620,170
20Janža KlaraPOM  POM20077.750,191
30Reizbegović AjlaCRO  CRO19997.760,2017,912
40Kernel DašaMASS  MASS20067.780,352
50Jenko NikaVEL  VEL20027.840,139
60*Emini MilicaMASS  MASS19997.860,149
FINALE po skupinah (2. skupina) - 60 m, senior women
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
10Vignjević EvaŽALEC  ŽALEC20077.920,178
20Černelč UršulaKRO  KRO20057.920,208
30Vehovar EmaMASS  MASS20077.990,222
40Radišek NinaKLC  KLC20078.050,214
0Sekne HanaTRK  TRK2007DNS7,918
0Kostanjevec MajaPT  PT2006DNS
FINALE po skupinah (3. skupina) - 60 m, senior women
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
10Maraž AnjaKRO  KRO20068.090,187
20Petek Lara EmilijaKLC  KLC20078.170,187
30Obreza MiaGO  GO20068.240,236
40Zupanc LeaKRO  KRO20018.250,2138,249
50Glojnarič LejaBRE  BRE20028.320,2138,249
0Burger NajaKRO  KRO2005DNS
START LIST - Group A - 60 m, senior women
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
20Vučko TajaOL   OL2005
30Černelč UršulaKRO   KRO2005
40Pavlinjek NatalijaPOM   POM1998
50Kukavica NejlaKRO   KRO2007
60Tibaut KatjaLDA   LDA2007
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, senior women
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
10Lončarič TiaVEL   VEL2007
20Valant AnaKRO   KRO2005
30Obreza MiaGO   GO2006
40Klemše NanaKRO   KRO2007
50Radišek NinaKLC   KLC2007
60Dresler DašaKRO   KRO2006
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, senior women
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
10Maraž AnjaKRO   KRO2006
20Bernik MišaAADS   AADS2006
30Petruna MancaKRO   KRO2005
40Ropoša SaraPMB   PMB2007
50Novak ZarjaKRO   KRO2006
60Kristan LenaAADS   AADS2007
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, senior women
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
10Maučič JulijaPT   PT2006
20Šekoranja EvaŽALEC   ŽALEC2006
30Glojnarič LejaBRE   BRE2002
40Štefan EmaŽALEC   ŽALEC2007
50Perko HanaOL   OL2005
60Brun AljaGO   GO2006
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, senior women
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
10Stepišnik NežaŽALEC   ŽALEC2007
20Gimpelj AnaKRO   KRO2002
30Tičič TejaŽALEC   ŽALEC2006
40Vuk MaruškaKRO   KRO2006
50Miklaužič GajaŽALEC   ŽALEC2007
60Murn ŽivaGO   GO2005
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, senior women
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
10Petek Lara EmilijaKLC   KLC2007
20Cvar PiaDOM   DOM2007
30Burger NajaKRO   KRO2005
40Sekne HanaTRK   TRK2007
50Kostanjevec MajaPT   PT2006
60Suhovršnik KarinKLC   KLC2004
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, senior women
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
10Remškar MancaKRO   KRO2004
20Zupanc LeaKRO   KRO2001
30Kernel DašaMASS   MASS2006
40Blažič AnaKRKA   KRKA2003
50Vehovar EmaMASS   MASS2007
60Kajtez MajdaCRO   CRO2006
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, senior women
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
10Vignjević EvaŽALEC   ŽALEC2007
20Janža KlaraPOM   POM2007
30Glojnarič NikaBRE   BRE2000
40Reizbegović AjlaCRO   CRO1999
50Jenko NikaVEL   VEL2002
60*Emini MilicaMASS   MASS1999