FINALE SKUPNO - 60 m, junior women (U18)   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
1283Janža KlaraPOM  POM20077.730,156
237Ogrizek UrškaAKŠ  AKŠ20077.770,217
3217Kernel DašaMASS  MASS20067.790,297
4307Kostanjevec MajaPT  PT20067.960,188
5104Kenda IvaKLC  KLC20078.010,165
6306Čurin Prapotnik AnaPT  PT20098.020,230
7160Vidic MancaKRKA  KRKA20078.020,130
8404Vignjević EvaŽALEC  ŽALEC20078.050,165
QUALIFICATIONS RESULTS - 60 m, junior women (U18)
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1217Kernel DašaMASS  MASS2006q7.760,154
2283Janža KlaraPOM  POM2007q7.80
337Ogrizek UrškaAKŠ  AKŠ2007q7.82
4404Vignjević EvaŽALEC  ŽALEC2007q7.90
5307Kostanjevec MajaPT  PT2006q7.950,211
6104Kenda IvaKLC  KLC2007q8.00
7160Vidic MancaKRKA  KRKA2007q8.020,134
8306Čurin Prapotnik AnaPT  PT2009q8.03
9107Radišek NinaKLC  KLC20078.09
1080Obreza MiaGO  GO20068.130,161
11273Voglar JulijaPMB  PMB20078.15
12387Kimperk NejaVEL  VEL20088.190,1048,188
13151Mantelj NejaKRKA  KRKA20088.198,190
14106Petek Lara EmilijaKLC  KLC20078.22
15339Selak EmaŠEN  ŠEN20088.25
1663Cvar PiaDOM  DOM20078.28
17403Tičič TejaŽALEC  ŽALEC20068.330,147
18398Miklaužič GajaŽALEC  ŽALEC20078.39
19189Vuk MaruškaKRO  KRO20068.410,188
20318Brinjevec KajaRUD  RUD20078.42
2111Dolinšek Novak NušaAADS  AADS20078.470,1868,463
22116Panić AndreaKOČ  KOČ20088.478,470
2339Šturbej LaraAKŠ  AKŠ20098.48
24405Zbičajnik JercaŽALEC  ŽALEC20088.51
25377Malovrh GajaTRK  TRK20098.55
26287Špur PiaPOM  POM20088.56
2716Kristan LenaAADS  AADS20078.57
28267Lešnik LanaPMB  PMB20078.580,179
29126Starc NežaKP  KP20078.618,608
30309Maučič JulijaPT  PT20068.618,610
31401Šekoranja EvaŽALEC  ŽALEC20068.650,2318,646
32224Velkavrh TisaMASS  MASS20098.650,1658,650
33114Križ ŽivaKOČ  KOČ20088.660,2498,654
34157Strmole LucijaKRKA  KRKA20078.668,658
35113Klarič Kožar IsabelaKOČ  KOČ20088.688,675
36145Cesar AnjaKRKA  KRKA20078.688,677
37147France TinkaraKRKA  KRKA20068.720,225
38284Perš IvaPOM  POM20088.77
39226Perne Iza JulijaMENGE  MENGE20078.790,175
4086Lužnik LiaKAK  KAK20068.820,150
4117Marinko LizaAADS  AADS20068.890,196
42253Vereš ZarjaPAKG  PAKG20098.91
43124Koželj NašaKP  KP20098.97
4479Murovec AnaGO  GO20079.01
4577Brun AljaGO  GO20069.029,015
4678Marušič Črv NejaGO  GO20099.029,019
47386Hudournik ŽivaVEL  VEL20079.090,207
48247Ferenčak IvanaPAKG  PAKG20099.11
4938Rajh DorotejaAKŠ  AKŠ20089.240,149
5075Ambrož ArianaGO  GO20099.26
51289Zadravec Vidovič ZojaPOM  POM20089.310,200
52248Ferenčak ZalaPAKG  PAKG20069.420,199
53125Stančič IlariaKP  KP20099.480,330
54366*Kotelevska AlisaŠTA  ŠTA20088.64
12Furlan MajaAADS  AADS2008DNS
76Bizjak BrinaGO  GO2008DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 1 - 60 m, junior women (U18)   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1306Čurin Prapotnik AnaPT  PT2009q8.03
2107Radišek NinaKLC  KLC20078.09
3116Panić AndreaKOČ  KOČ20088.478,470
4405Zbičajnik JercaŽALEC  ŽALEC20088.51
5377Malovrh GajaTRK  TRK20098.55
6126Starc NežaKP  KP20078.618,608
777Brun AljaGO  GO20069.029,015
8247Ferenčak IvanaPAKG  PAKG20099.11
QUALIFICATIONS Group 2 - 60 m, junior women (U18)   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
137Ogrizek UrškaAKŠ  AKŠ2007q7.82
2106Petek Lara EmilijaKLC  KLC20078.22
3398Miklaužič GajaŽALEC  ŽALEC20078.39
439Šturbej LaraAKŠ  AKŠ20098.48
516Kristan LenaAADS  AADS20078.57
6145Cesar AnjaKRKA  KRKA20078.688,677
778Marušič Črv NejaGO  GO20099.029,019
8366*Kotelevska AlisaŠTA  ŠTA20088.64
QUALIFICATIONS Group 3 - 60 m, junior women (U18)   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1404Vignjević EvaŽALEC  ŽALEC2007q7.90
2104Kenda IvaKLC  KLC2007q8.00
363Cvar PiaDOM  DOM20078.28
4309Maučič JulijaPT  PT20068.618,610
5157Strmole LucijaKRKA  KRKA20078.668,658
6284Perš IvaPOM  POM20088.77
779Murovec AnaGO  GO20079.01
12Furlan MajaAADS  AADS2008DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 4 - 60 m, junior women (U18)   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1217Kernel DašaMASS  MASS2006q7.760,154
2151Mantelj NejaKRKA  KRKA20088.198,190
311Dolinšek Novak NušaAADS  AADS20078.470,1868,463
4287Špur PiaPOM  POM20088.56
5267Lešnik LanaPMB  PMB20078.580,179
6226Perne Iza JulijaMENGE  MENGE20078.790,175
7386Hudournik ŽivaVEL  VEL20079.090,207
875Ambrož ArianaGO  GO20099.26
QUALIFICATIONS Group 5 - 60 m, junior women (U18)   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1283Janža KlaraPOM  POM2007q7.80
280Obreza MiaGO  GO20068.130,161
3403Tičič TejaŽALEC  ŽALEC20068.330,147
4224Velkavrh TisaMASS  MASS20098.650,1658,650
5147France TinkaraKRKA  KRKA20068.720,225
686Lužnik LiaKAK  KAK20068.820,150
738Rajh DorotejaAKŠ  AKŠ20089.240,149
8125Stančič IlariaKP  KP20099.480,330
QUALIFICATIONS Group 6 - 60 m, junior women (U18)   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1160Vidic MancaKRKA  KRKA2007q8.020,134
2387Kimperk NejaVEL  VEL20088.190,1048,188
3189Vuk MaruškaKRO  KRO20068.410,188
4401Šekoranja EvaŽALEC  ŽALEC20068.650,2318,646
5114Križ ŽivaKOČ  KOČ20088.660,2498,654
617Marinko LizaAADS  AADS20068.890,196
7248Ferenčak ZalaPAKG  PAKG20069.420,199
76Bizjak BrinaGO  GO2008DNS
QUALIFICATIONS Group 7 - 60 m, junior women (U18)   PhotoFinish
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBQResultRT
1307Kostanjevec MajaPT  PT2006q7.950,211
2273Voglar JulijaPMB  PMB20078.15
3339Selak EmaŠEN  ŠEN20088.25
4318Brinjevec KajaRUD  RUD20078.42
5113Klarič Kožar IsabelaKOČ  KOČ20088.688,675
6253Vereš ZarjaPAKG  PAKG20098.91
7124Koželj NašaKP  KP20098.97
8289Zadravec Vidovič ZojaPOM  POM20089.310,200