FINALE SKUPNO - 60 m, junior men (U18)
RankBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBResultRT
146Ritlop ŽanASB  ASB20067.070,175
2209Velkavrh ValMASS  MASS20067.070,152
369Božič ŽigaGO  GO20077.120,137
492Matavž BlažKAŠ  KAŠ20077.250,156
5164Kopatin RokKRO  KRO20067.250,1447,303
6167Mihevc Grabnar UrbanKRO  KRO20077.300,151
7299Petrovič AndražPT  PT20077.300,144
8143Zupančič Tian TimotejKRKA  KRKA20087.390,2167,303
START LIST - Group A - 60 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
13Garaj SamoAADS   AADS2006
299Oković JašaKLC   KLC2007
3165Kostrić MaksimKRO   KRO2006
4117Konec AžbeKP   KP2007
5276Svenšek JakaPOM   POM2006
6363Murko PatrikŠTA   ŠTA2008
7192Žalig LukaLDA   LDA2008
870Costantini BorGO   GO2007
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
198Kranjčec Gošnjak TjanKLC   KLC2008
2275Sagaj LukaPOM   POM2009
3327Plevnik MatijaSLG   SLG2008
4349Svetec MarkŠPELA   ŠPELA2007
559Juteršek JanezDOM   DOM2008
6168Pavlin EvanKRO   KRO2006
774Žižmond ErikGO   GO2008
85Kosi VidAADS   AADS2007
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1274Majhen MatijaPOM   POM2008
2100Topić NikolaKLC   KLC2007
3162Dolinar KlemenKRO   KRO2006
4128Blagojević OliverKRKA   KRKA2006
569Božič ŽigaGO   GO2007
6201Kralj MaxMASS   MASS2006
7257Hernah Kajbič NikPMB   PMB2007
8228Jerkovič AndražOL   OL2009
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
2260Koležnik FilipPMB   PMB2007
3195Brvar AljažMASS   MASS2006
471Polanc Cipot TeoGO   GO2007
5143Zupančič Tian TimotejKRKA   KRKA2008
6164Kopatin RokKRO   KRO2006
72Furlan MaticAADS   AADS2006
8395Ranzinger JanŽALEC   ŽALEC2008
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
2136Matoh ŽanKRKA   KRKA2006
3316Kotar MaksRUD   RUD2007
446Ritlop ŽanASB   ASB2006
5396Šekoranja JašaŽALEC   ŽALEC2008
695Gorenak GašperKLC   KLC2006
7191Kramberger JureLDA   LDA2008
89Zucchiati David TimAADS   AADS2007
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
197Kodrič LukaKLC   KLC2007
2317Žužel JakaRUD   RUD2006
3207Šoba TajMASS   MASS2007
4258Jagodič AljažPMB   PMB2007
5304Tušek TimiPT   PT2006
692Matavž BlažKAŠ   KAŠ2007
7111Corl TineKOČ   KOČ2006
8119Mirković AndrejKP   KP2007
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
2129Brajkovič MihaKRKA   KRKA2008
3209Velkavrh ValMASS   MASS2006
4120Šramel JakobKP   KP2009
5167Mihevc Grabnar UrbanKRO   KRO2007
640Cvahte Žan LukaASB   ASB2007
7359Bauman TimŠTA   ŠTA2008
8303Stajnko NikPT   PT2008
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1169Salerno Oliver RudolfKRO   KRO2006
224Platiša PatrikAKK   AKK2006
3205Novšak JakobMASS   MASS2007
4299Petrovič AndražPT   PT2007
5370Nograšek LukaTRK   TRK2007
6361Fleisinger Filip MartinŠTA   ŠTA2007
7134Klemenić TilenKRKA   KRKA2007
8259Jagodič MihaPMB   PMB2009