START LIST - Group A - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
2316Kotar MaksRUD   RUD2007
32Furlan MaticAADS   AADS2006
4261Muraus MarselPMB   PMB2007
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
2395Ranzinger JanŽALEC   ŽALEC2008
39Zucchiati David TimAADS   AADS2007
4195Brvar AljažMASS   MASS2006
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
2317Žužel JakaRUD   RUD2006
394Cizej MaksKLC   KLC2006
4168Pavlin EvanKRO   KRO2006
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1275Sagaj LukaPOM   POM2009
2303Stajnko NikPT   PT2008
3165Kostrić MaksimKRO   KRO2006
4361Fleisinger Filip MartinŠTA   ŠTA2007
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1229Kovačič MarinOL   OL2007
2207Šoba TajMASS   MASS2007
3134Klemenić TilenKRKA   KRKA2007
4258Jagodič AljažPMB   PMB2007
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1169Salerno Oliver RudolfKRO   KRO2006
2129Brajkovič MihaKRKA   KRKA2008
3365Štefanac Maučec MihaŠTA   ŠTA2006
4166Mihalache RaduKRO   KRO2006
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
199Oković JašaKLC   KLC2007
25Kosi VidAADS   AADS2007
326Stritar Luštrik DavidAKK   AKK2006
44Jelesić AleksAADS   AADS2008
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
140Cvahte Žan LukaASB   ASB2007
223Milost NoelAKK   AKK2006
3143Zupančič Tian TimotejKRKA   KRKA2008
424Platiša PatrikAKK   AKK2006
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
17Menegalija AljažAADS   AADS2008
269Božič ŽigaGO   GO2007
3299Petrovič AndražPT   PT2007
43Garaj SamoAADS   AADS2006
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1259Jagodič MihaPMB   PMB2009
2345Macedoni ValterŠPELA   ŠPELA2008
3128Blagojević OliverKRKA   KRKA2006
4360Černec VidŠTA   ŠTA2008
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1348Sagmeister NejcŠPELA   ŠPELA2006
2359Bauman TimŠTA   ŠTA2008
3349Svetec MarkŠPELA   ŠPELA2007
46Kušar Stojakovič GašperAADS   AADS2006
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1396Šekoranja JašaŽALEC   ŽALEC2008
2344Kastaneto DomenŠPELA   ŠPELA2006
392Matavž BlažKAŠ   KAŠ2007
4276Svenšek JakaPOM   POM2006
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, junior men (U18)
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1192Žalig LukaLDA   LDA2008
2191Kramberger JureLDA   LDA2008
3209Velkavrh ValMASS   MASS2006
4372Rener LenartTRK   TRK2007