Toggle navigation
Kvalifikacije za posamičen in ekipni mnogoboj U12 in U14 (Novo mesto, 15. 01. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
boys U14
60 m
600 m
heavy ball
long jump
girls U14
60 m
600 m
heavy ball
long jump
boys U12
60 m
300 m
heavy ball
long jump
girls U12
60 m
300 m
heavy ball
long jump
RESULTS - 60 m, boys U12
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
148
Štupnik - Solomun Voranc
ŠPELA
2012
8.84
502,0
2
140
Cvelbar Roko
ŠEN
2012
8.93
482,0
3
146
Dejanović Oskar
ŠPELA
2012
9.37
394,0
4
101
Cencelj Jon
KLC
2012
9.38
392,0
5
102
Škratek Žan
KLC
2012
9.50
370,0
6
129
Harnold Švajger Mark
MASS
2012
9.51
368,0
7
114
Dragišić Nejc
KRKA
2012
9.67
340,0
8
118
Tekstor Tristan
KRKA
2012
9.70
335,0
9
133
Jug Klavora Vid
PSČ
2012
9.73
330,0
10
112
Brezovar Luka
KRKA
2013
9.81
316,0
11
107
Vulić Matej
KP
2013
9.91
300,0
12
155
Katič Tibor
VIVA
2013
9.96
292,0
13
113
Dragaš Maks
KRKA
2013
10.06
277,0
14
119
Zupančič Sven
KRKA
2013
10.29
243,0
15
111
Bernik Oskar
KRKA
2012
10.52
212,0
16
117
Šimenko Lucijan
KRKA
2012
10.64
196,0
17
115
Puš Bor
KRKA
2012
10.74
184,0
18
147
Košnik Tine
ŠPELA
2012
10.98
157,0
10,971
18
116
Selan Matej
KRKA
2013
10.98
157,0
10,971
20
159
Lupšina Oskar
VIVA
2013
11.10
144,0
21
135
Knific Jaro
RUD
2013
11.25
129,0
22
110
Babič Zajc Matija
KRKA
2013
14.23
0,0
Group 1 - 60 m, boys U12
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
101
Cencelj Jon
KLC
2012
9.38
392,0
2
112
Brezovar Luka
KRKA
2013
9.81
316,0
3
155
Katič Tibor
VIVA
2013
9.96
292,0
4
119
Zupančič Sven
KRKA
2013
10.29
243,0
5
115
Puš Bor
KRKA
2012
10.74
184,0
6
116
Selan Matej
KRKA
2013
10.98
157,0
10,971
7
135
Knific Jaro
RUD
2013
11.25
129,0
Group 2 - 60 m, boys U12
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
114
Dragišić Nejc
KRKA
2012
9.67
340,0
2
107
Vulić Matej
KP
2013
9.91
300,0
3
113
Dragaš Maks
KRKA
2013
10.06
277,0
4
111
Bernik Oskar
KRKA
2012
10.52
212,0
5
147
Košnik Tine
ŠPELA
2012
10.98
157,0
10,971
6
159
Lupšina Oskar
VIVA
2013
11.10
144,0
7
110
Babič Zajc Matija
KRKA
2013
14.23
0,0
Group 3 - 60 m, boys U12
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
148
Štupnik - Solomun Voranc
ŠPELA
2012
8.84
502,0
2
140
Cvelbar Roko
ŠEN
2012
8.93
482,0
3
146
Dejanović Oskar
ŠPELA
2012
9.37
394,0
4
102
Škratek Žan
KLC
2012
9.50
370,0
5
129
Harnold Švajger Mark
MASS
2012
9.51
368,0
6
118
Tekstor Tristan
KRKA
2012
9.70
335,0
7
133
Jug Klavora Vid
PSČ
2012
9.73
330,0
8
117
Šimenko Lucijan
KRKA
2012
10.64
196,0